
Find hotels near Oasis Aquatic Centre, Wagga Wagga from NT$2,591
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Oasis Aquatic Centre hotels

1. St Hugh Hotel Wagga Wagga
St Hugh Hotel Wagga WaggaCentral Business District (CBD), 0.5 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is NT$4,757
NT$5,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. The Lawson Riverside Suites
The Lawson Riverside Suites0.5 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$3,157
NT$3,473 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Central Cullen Apartments
Central Cullen Apartments2.1 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$5,076
NT$6,902 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Rsl Club Motel
Rsl Club Motel1.7 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (676 reviews)
The price is NT$4,338
NT$4,772 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. Lincoln Cottage Motor Inn
Lincoln Cottage Motor Inn1.8 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (495 reviews)
The price is NT$3,220
NT$3,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Carlyle Suites & Apartments
Carlyle Suites & Apartments0.6 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (555 reviews)
The price is NT$3,347
NT$3,682 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

7. The Houston
The Houston1.5 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (395 reviews)
The price is NT$3,185
NT$5,563 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Best Western Plus Bolton on the Park
Best Western Plus Bolton on the Park0.4 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (553 reviews)
The price is NT$3,321
NT$3,653 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Civic Apartments
Civic ApartmentsCentral Business District (CBD), 0.6 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (456 reviews)
The price is NT$3,425
NT$3,767 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Apartments on Morrow
Apartments on Morrow0.7 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is NT$2,844
NT$3,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

11. Globe Apartments
Globe ApartmentsCentral Business District (CBD), 0.4 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is NT$4,131
NT$4,544 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Best Western Ambassador Motor Inn & Apartments
Best Western Ambassador Motor Inn & Apartments1.7 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (432 reviews)
The price is NT$3,160
NT$3,476 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. International Hotel Wagga Wagga
International Hotel Wagga WaggaEast Wagga Wagga, 0.7 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$3,715
NT$4,087 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. BIG4 Ingenia Holidays Wagga Wagga
BIG4 Ingenia Holidays Wagga WaggaEast Wagga Wagga, 1.6 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (212 reviews)
The price is NT$2,591
NT$2,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Prince of Wales Wagga
Prince of Wales Wagga1.5 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (623 reviews)
The price is NT$3,199
NT$3,519 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Boulevarde Motor Inn
Boulevarde Motor Inn1.6 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (774 reviews)
The price is NT$3,091
NT$3,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. Quest Wagga Wagga
Quest Wagga Wagga1.2 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is NT$4,220
NT$4,642 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Comfort Inn Heritage Wagga
Comfort Inn Heritage Wagga1.2 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (255 reviews)
The price is NT$3,549
NT$3,904 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. Club Motel
Club MotelCentral Business District (CBD), 0.1 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (746 reviews)
The price is NT$3,026
NT$3,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. Mercure Wagga Wagga
Mercure Wagga WaggaCentral Business District (CBD), 0.3 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$3,923
NT$4,315 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Oasis Aquatic Centre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() St Hugh Hotel Wagga Wagga | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Lawson Riverside Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Central Cullen Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rsl Club Motel | 9.6 Exceptional 676 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lincoln Cottage Motor Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 495 reviews | View |
Top Oasis Aquatic Centre Hotel Reviews

International Hotel Wagga Wagga
10/10 Excellent






































































