
Find hotels near Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı, Istanbul from NT$1,775
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı hotels

1. New Inn Hotel Old Town
New Inn Hotel Old TownFatih, 1.5 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is NT$2,750
NT$3,053 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Mövenpick Istanbul Old Town
Mövenpick Istanbul Old TownFatih, 2.1 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is NT$3,842
NT$4,264 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

3. Millennium Istanbul Golden Horn
Millennium Istanbul Golden HornFatih, 1.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (244 reviews)
The price is NT$2,953
NT$3,278 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Troya Hotel Balat - Special Class
Troya Hotel Balat - Special ClassFatih, 1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (152 reviews)
The price is NT$2,637
NT$2,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Aliée Istanbul - A Paris Society Collection Hotel
Aliée Istanbul - A Paris Society Collection HotelBeyoğlu, 1.9 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is NT$17,620
NT$20,536 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Rixos Tersane Istanbul
Rixos Tersane IstanbulBeyoğlu, 2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (419 reviews)
The price is NT$9,921
NT$11,563 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

7. EyüpSultan Palace Hotel
EyüpSultan Palace Hotel2.1 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is NT$2,085
NT$2,314 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Hanna Hotel
Hanna Hotel1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (95 reviews)
The price is NT$2,731
NT$3,031 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe
Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe1.8 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$2,955
NT$3,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. City Hotel İstanbul
City Hotel İstanbul2.1 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$1,639
NT$1,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City
Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City1.9 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (720 reviews)
The price is NT$1,758
NT$1,952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

12. Mar Boutique Apartment
Mar Boutique Apartment2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$1,931
NT$2,337 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. The Park Hotel
The Park Hotel2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is NT$2,275
NT$3,067 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Royal Fsm Suites
Royal Fsm SuitesFatih, 1 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$1,517
NT$1,835 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

15. Hotel Öncü
Hotel Öncü2.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is NT$1,882
NT$2,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

16. Biter Hotel
Biter HotelFatih, 2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (69 reviews)
The price is NT$1,599
NT$1,775 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Eresin Hotels Topkapi
Eresin Hotels Topkapi1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (342 reviews)
The price is NT$2,114
NT$2,346 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Marnas Hotels
Marnas Hotels2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (106 reviews)
The price is NT$2,005
NT$2,226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Istanbul Old City Colorful Houses Balat PETRION Hotel
Istanbul Old City Colorful Houses Balat PETRION HotelFatih, 1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (40 reviews)
The price is NT$2,369
NT$2,630 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Dosso Dossi Hotels & Spa Downtown
Dosso Dossi Hotels & Spa DowntownFatih, 1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$3,376
NT$3,747 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı Hotel Reviews

Dosso Dossi Hotels & Spa Downtown
10/10 Excellent



































































