
Find hotels near Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı, Istanbul from NT$1,449
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı hotels

1. New Inn Hotel Old Town
New Inn Hotel Old TownFatih, 1.5 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is NT$2,771
NT$3,075 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Mövenpick Istanbul Old Town
Mövenpick Istanbul Old TownFatih, 2.1 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is NT$4,179
NT$4,638 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. Millennium Istanbul Golden Horn
Millennium Istanbul Golden HornFatih, 1.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (244 reviews)
The price is NT$2,975
NT$3,302 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Troya Hotel Balat - Special Class
Troya Hotel Balat - Special ClassFatih, 1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (152 reviews)
The price is NT$2,657
NT$2,950 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Aliée Istanbul - A Paris Society Collection Hotel
Aliée Istanbul - A Paris Society Collection HotelBeyoğlu, 1.9 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is NT$17,752
NT$20,689 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

6. Rixos Tersane Istanbul
Rixos Tersane IstanbulBeyoğlu, 2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is NT$9,995
NT$11,650 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. EyüpSultan Palace Hotel
EyüpSultan Palace Hotel2.1 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is NT$1,925
NT$2,136 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe
Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe1.8 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$2,977
NT$3,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Avina Old City Suites
Avina Old City Suites2.3 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$1,896
NT$2,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Hanna Hotel
Hanna Hotel1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (95 reviews)
The price is NT$2,822
NT$3,132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

11. Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City
Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City1.9 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (720 reviews)
The price is NT$1,777
NT$1,972 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

12. The Park Hotel
The Park Hotel2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is NT$2,291
NT$3,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. Mar Boutique Apartment
Mar Boutique Apartment2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$1,968
NT$2,381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Royal Fsm Suites
Royal Fsm SuitesFatih, 1 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$1,680
NT$2,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

15. Hotel Öncü
Hotel Öncü2.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is NT$1,896
NT$2,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Eresin Hotels Topkapi
Eresin Hotels Topkapi1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (342 reviews)
The price is NT$2,150
NT$2,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Marnas Hotels
Marnas Hotels2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (106 reviews)
The price is NT$2,020
NT$2,243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Biter Hotel
Biter HotelFatih, 2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (69 reviews)
The price is NT$1,627
NT$1,806 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Dosso Dossi Hotels & Spa Downtown
Dosso Dossi Hotels & Spa DowntownFatih, 1.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$3,321
NT$3,686 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

20. Eresin Hotels Express
Eresin Hotels Express1.3 km from Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (420 reviews)
The price is NT$1,306
NT$1,449 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Mihrimah Sultan Hamamı Hotel Reviews

Titanic City Taksim
8/10 Good



































































