
Find hotels near Lohgad Fort, Mawal from NT$1,104
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lohgad Fort hotels

1. Jumbo Paradise
Jumbo Paradise2.2 km from Lohgad Fort
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is NT$2,305
NT$2,420 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Dinosaur Resort Lonavala
Dinosaur Resort Lonavala3.1 km from Lohgad Fort
The price is NT$1,229
NT$1,291 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Glamp Of Dreams
Glamp Of Dreams2.2 km from Lohgad Fort
The price is NT$1,300
NT$1,365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. PetalHomes Pawna Lake-Lonavala
PetalHomes Pawna Lake-Lonavala3 km from Lohgad Fort
The price is NT$5,122
NT$6,044 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Arova Woods Zinc Journey by The Fern
Arova Woods Zinc Journey by The FernRao Colony, 8.5 km from Lohgad Fort
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$1,479
NT$1,553 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Enrise by Sayaji Lonavala
Enrise by Sayaji LonavalaRao Colony, 8.6 km from Lohgad Fort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is NT$1,540
NT$1,617 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Regenta SGS Greenotel - Lonavala
Regenta SGS Greenotel - LonavalaRao Colony, 8.9 km from Lohgad Fort
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is NT$1,848
NT$1,941 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. The Orchid Lonavala
The Orchid Lonavala8.5 km from Lohgad Fort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is NT$1,885
NT$1,979 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. Rhythm Lonavala An All-Suite Resort
Rhythm Lonavala An All-Suite Resort8.7 km from Lohgad Fort
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is NT$2,501
NT$2,626 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

10. The Machan
The Machan8.6 km from Lohgad Fort
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (42 reviews)
The price is NT$4,790
NT$5,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Meritas Countryside Resort - Lonavala
Meritas Countryside Resort - Lonavala7.6 km from Lohgad Fort
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (104 reviews)
The price is NT$1,433
NT$1,505 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Meritas Picaddle Resort - Lonavala
Meritas Picaddle Resort - Lonavala9.1 km from Lohgad Fort
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (185 reviews)
The price is NT$1,550
NT$1,628 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Antheia Resorts, Pawna Lake- Luxury Boutique Resort
Antheia Resorts, Pawna Lake- Luxury Boutique Resort7.3 km from Lohgad Fort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$4,623
NT$5,455 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Sterling Stolen Heaven Lonavala
Sterling Stolen Heaven Lonavala5.7 km from Lohgad Fort
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$1,229
NT$1,291 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Meritas Adore Resort Lonavala
Meritas Adore Resort Lonavala7 km from Lohgad Fort
7.8 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is NT$1,260
NT$1,323 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. The Kinara Village
The Kinara Village6.3 km from Lohgad Fort
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is NT$2,182
NT$2,291 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Hill Berry - A SoVo Hotel
Hill Berry - A SoVo HotelVarsoli, 6.9 km from Lohgad Fort
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$1,051
NT$1,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Rumourss Sky Villa
Rumourss Sky Villa8.2 km from Lohgad Fort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is NT$1,912
NT$2,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. Vivanta Villa
Vivanta Villa5 km from Lohgad Fort
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$5,532
NT$6,528 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Hotel Aristro
Hotel Aristro7.4 km from Lohgad Fort
5.8 out of 10, (16 reviews)
The price is NT$1,076
NT$1,129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Lohgad Fort
The price is NT$1,051
NT$1,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30































































