
Find hotels near La Florida Winery, San Bartolome from NT$2,421
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for La Florida Winery hotels

1. GA7COLORES
GA7COLORES2.3 km from La Florida Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is NT$3,127
NT$4,893 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Hostal España
Hostal España9.4 km from La Florida Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$2,262
NT$2,421 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Hotel Lancelot
Hotel Lancelot9.2 km from La Florida Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$3,480
NT$3,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Arrecife Gran Hotel & Spa
Arrecife Gran Hotel & Spa9.3 km from La Florida Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$7,640
NT$8,175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Seaside Los Jameos
Seaside Los Jameos8.9 km from La Florida Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (483 reviews)
The price is NT$9,357
NT$10,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

6. Kikerestudios
Kikerestudios10.7 km from La Florida Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$3,356
NT$3,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Aqua Suites
Aqua Suites9.7 km from La Florida Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is NT$8,302
NT$8,884 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

8. Barcelo Lanzarote Active Resort
Barcelo Lanzarote Active Resort11.9 km from La Florida Winery
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (684 reviews)
The price is NT$5,744
NT$6,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Hostal Residencia Cardona
Hostal Residencia Cardona9.3 km from La Florida Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is NT$2,737
NT$2,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Hotel Miramar
Hotel Miramar9.8 km from La Florida Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (120 reviews)
The price is NT$4,641
NT$5,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

11. Secrets Lanzarote Resort & Spa - Adults Only (+18) - Hyatt Inclusive Collection
Secrets Lanzarote Resort & Spa - Adults Only (+18) - Hyatt Inclusive Collection13 km from La Florida Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is NT$10,644
NT$11,389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. Hotel Lanzarote Village
Hotel Lanzarote Village9.4 km from La Florida Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (270 reviews)
The price is NT$6,014
NT$6,435 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

13. Checkin Diamar
Checkin Diamar9 km from La Florida Winery
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (640 reviews)
The price is NT$3,320
NT$3,552 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Apartamentos Islamar
Apartamentos Islamar9.4 km from La Florida Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
The price is NT$3,934
NT$4,328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

15. Pensión MAGEC
Pensión MAGEC10.6 km from La Florida Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (106 reviews)
The price is NT$2,639
NT$2,824 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Aparthotel ILUNION Costa Sal Lanzarote
Aparthotel ILUNION Costa Sal Lanzarote8.6 km from La Florida Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (105 reviews)
The price is NT$5,629
NT$6,024 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

17. Apartments Agua Marina
Apartments Agua Marina10.7 km from La Florida Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is NT$3,867
NT$4,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Barceló Lanzarote Royal Level
Barceló Lanzarote Royal Level11.9 km from La Florida Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (197 reviews)
The price is NT$7,704
NT$8,244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

19. El Guarapo Apartamentos
El Guarapo Apartamentos13.2 km from La Florida Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (235 reviews)
The price is NT$4,863
NT$5,204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. La Isla y el Mar Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
La Isla y el Mar Hotel Boutique - Adults Only10.4 km from La Florida Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (486 reviews)
The price is NT$12,303
NT$13,164 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to La Florida Winery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() GA7COLORES | 9.6 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hostal España | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Lancelot | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arrecife Gran Hotel & Spa | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Seaside Los Jameos | 9.4 Exceptional 483 reviews | View |
Top La Florida Winery Hotel Reviews

Grupotel Cinco Plazas
10/10 Excellent







































































