
Find hotels near Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees, Ito from NT$1,396
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees hotels

2. B&B Guest House Rin No Yado
B&B Guest House Rin No YadoFuto, 2.7 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is NT$4,128
NT$4,541 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

3. Tokyu Vacations Izukogen
Tokyu Vacations Izukogen2 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$4,363
NT$4,923 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. Kamenoi Hotel Izukogen
Kamenoi Hotel IzukogenYawatano, 1.4 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is NT$9,082
NT$10,114 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Morinoyu Izu Kogen Kiranosato
Morinoyu Izu Kogen KiranosatoYawatano, 0.6 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
The price is NT$6,192
NT$6,935 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. the salon Izu Kogen Hotels & Resort
the salon Izu Kogen Hotels & ResortYawatano, 2 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$4,423
NT$4,989 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. Resort Hotel Corte Largo Izukogen
Resort Hotel Corte Largo IzukogenFuto, 2.9 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is NT$6,680
NT$8,207 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13

8. Izu Workation
Izu WorkationYawatano, 0.9 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$1,351
NT$2,931 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Village Izukogen
Village IzukogenFuto, 2.2 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (500 reviews)
The price is NT$3,199
NT$3,643 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

10. Pleasure Resort Izu Akazawa Onsen
Pleasure Resort Izu Akazawa Onsen2.9 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (99 reviews)
The price is NT$2,483
NT$2,855 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. LiVEMAX RESORT Jogasaki Kaigan
LiVEMAX RESORT Jogasaki KaiganYawatano, 1.5 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$2,716
NT$5,480 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Relaxia Izu
Relaxia IzuYawatano, 0.7 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
7.2 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$1,270
NT$1,396 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. YU-FURI IZUKOGEN
YU-FURI IZUKOGENFuto, 3.1 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (135 reviews)
The price is NT$1,548
NT$1,996 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Ito Villa-TOKI-
Ito Villa-TOKI-Yawatano, 1 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$3,031
NT$3,458 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. IZUKOGEN TENT RESORT
IZUKOGEN TENT RESORT2.4 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$2,918
NT$3,232 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20

17. Izu One Club
Izu One Club2.7 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
6.0 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$2,097
NT$2,307 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Cozy Villa with Hot springs and Nature
Cozy Villa with Hot springs and NatureFuto, 2.5 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NT$3,186
NT$5,781 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. AkazawaGeihinkan
AkazawaGeihinkanYawatano, 2.4 km from Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
The price is NT$13,457
NT$14,803 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() JOYinn | 9.6 Exceptional 148 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Guest House Rin No Yado | 9.6 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokyu Vacations Izukogen | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kamenoi Hotel Izukogen | 9.4 Exceptional 111 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Morinoyu Izu Kogen Kiranosato | 9.2 Wonderful 83 reviews | View |
Top Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees Hotel Reviews

SOKI ATAMI
10/10 Excellent














































































