
Find hotels near Frost Magical Ice of Siam, Pattaya from NT$575
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Frost Magical Ice of Siam hotels

1. Baankiangnam Pattaya
Baankiangnam PattayaPong, 1.7 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is NT$1,062
NT$1,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Viphuanan resort
Viphuanan resortPong, 2.8 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$1,133
NT$1,246 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Paradise Resort
Paradise ResortNong Pla Lai, 1.5 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
6.0 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$612
NT$720 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

4. Varaya Resort Pattaya
Varaya Resort PattayaNong Pla Lai, 1.3 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
The price is NT$2,073
NT$2,441 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

5. MIDO HOTEL PATTAYA
MIDO HOTEL PATTAYA8.3 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$725
NT$857 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. The Gems Mining Pool Villas Pattaya
The Gems Mining Pool Villas Pattaya5.4 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is NT$2,950
NT$3,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Manditel North Pattaya
Manditel North Pattaya8.8 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is NT$661
NT$781 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Best Western Plus Nexen Pattaya
Best Western Plus Nexen Pattaya8.9 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (75 reviews)
The price is NT$1,374
NT$1,625 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Arthitaya Green Nature Hotel & Lakkhana
Arthitaya Green Nature Hotel & Lakkhana8.1 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (61 reviews)
The price is NT$746
NT$882 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

10. Kokotel Pattaya North Beach
Kokotel Pattaya North Beach8.7 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (88 reviews)
The price is NT$681
NT$805 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

11. Kram Pattaya
Kram Pattaya7.8 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is NT$1,562
NT$1,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Navana Nature Escape
Navana Nature Escape8.2 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (230 reviews)
The price is NT$3,075
NT$3,634 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Centre Point Prime Hotel Pattaya
Centre Point Prime Hotel Pattaya7.2 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (229 reviews)
The price is NT$1,224
NT$1,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. La Miniera Pool Villas Pattaya - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
La Miniera Pool Villas Pattaya - Small Luxury Hotels of the World5.3 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is NT$5,124
NT$6,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Villa Wanida Garden Resort
Villa Wanida Garden Resort6.2 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is NT$1,375
NT$1,625 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. Cholchan Pattaya Beach Resort
Cholchan Pattaya Beach Resort6.4 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
7.8 out of 10, Good, (142 reviews)
The price is NT$895
NT$1,058 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

17. Sn Connx - SHA Plus
Sn Connx - SHA Plus8.8 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$1,047
NT$1,237 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. D Eco Wellness Center
D Eco Wellness Center8.7 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
7.8 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$664
NT$785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. JP Villa Hotel
JP Villa Hotel8.4 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (115 reviews)
The price is NT$487
NT$575 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Bua Tara Resort
Bua Tara Resort7.3 km from Frost Magical Ice of Siam
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is NT$1,835
NT$2,169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Frost Magical Ice of Siam Hotel Reviews

The Pattaya Discovery Beach Hotel Pattaya
10/10 Excellent





































































