
Find hotels near Ewha Womans University Museum, Seoul from NT$1,844
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ewha Womans University Museum hotels

1. THEZIP Hotel
THEZIP Hotel1.1 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$2,163
NT$2,380 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Sinchon Stay
Sinchon StayHongdae, 1.1 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is NT$3,442
NT$3,786 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Green House
Green House1.8 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$7,564
NT$8,321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. The Blossom Yeonnam Guesthouse
The Blossom Yeonnam Guesthouse1.8 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$1,807
NT$1,988 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

5. Hongdae Ongi Hotel
Hongdae Ongi Hotel2.3 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$4,036
NT$4,439 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. RYSE, Autograph Collection Seoul by Marriott
RYSE, Autograph Collection Seoul by Marriott2.2 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$8,063
NT$8,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

7. Hongdae Style Guesthouse
Hongdae Style GuesthouseHongdae, 2.1 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is NT$3,245
NT$3,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Roynet Hotel Seoul Mapo
Roynet Hotel Seoul Mapo2.1 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,250 reviews)
The price is NT$5,045
NT$5,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

9. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Hongdae
Mercure Ambassador Seoul HongdaeHongdae, 2.1 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$5,532
NT$6,085 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

11. KOZAYO Hongdae Hostel
KOZAYO Hongdae Hostel2.2 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
The price is NT$1,936
NT$2,130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. LOTTE CITY HOTEL MAPO
LOTTE CITY HOTEL MAPO1.9 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,515 reviews)
The price is NT$4,649
NT$5,114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. K-Grand Hostel Sinchon
K-Grand Hostel SinchonHongdae, 1.2 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is NT$2,581
NT$2,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

14. L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS
L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS2.1 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,355 reviews)
The price is NT$7,096
NT$7,805 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. JSM Studio
JSM StudioHongdae, 2 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$4,782
NT$6,484 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

16. Wow Hills Guest House
Wow Hills Guest House1.9 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (225 reviews)
The price is NT$1,373
NT$1,844 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Holiday Inn Express Seoul Hongdae by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Seoul Hongdae by IHGHongdae, 1.6 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$5,585
NT$6,144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

18. Shilla Stay Seodaemun Seoul Station
Shilla Stay Seodaemun Seoul Station2 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,070 reviews)
The price is NT$5,040
NT$5,543 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

19. Seoul Garden Hotel
Seoul Garden Hotel2.2 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$4,905
NT$5,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Fraser Place Central Seoul
Fraser Place Central SeoulSogong-dong, 2.2 km from Ewha Womans University Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$10,332
NT$11,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Ewha Womans University Museum Hotel Reviews

L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS
10/10 Excellent






































































