
Find hotels near Dondon Beach, Mertak from NT$619
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dondon Beach hotels

1. Kuara Lombok - Adults Only Boutique Resort
Kuara Lombok - Adults Only Boutique Resort2.3 km from Dondon Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is NT$5,284
NT$6,394 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

2. Inlight Lombok Eco Resort
Inlight Lombok Eco Resort2.1 km from Dondon Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$1,468
NT$1,777 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Duyung Rooms and Resto
Duyung Rooms and Resto1.5 km from Dondon Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$511
NT$619 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Lina Boutique Villas & Spa
Lina Boutique Villas & Spa8.7 km from Dondon Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is NT$2,954
NT$3,575 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

5. El Tropico Boutique Hotel
El Tropico Boutique Hotel9 km from Dondon Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is NT$2,003
NT$2,424 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

6. Batatu Resort - Adults Only
Batatu Resort - Adults Only6.5 km from Dondon Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is NT$1,268
NT$1,534 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. TUNAK Resort Lombok
TUNAK Resort Lombok4.2 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is NT$2,646
NT$3,202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

8. Sikara Lombok Hotel
Sikara Lombok Hotel9.2 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (159 reviews)
The price is NT$1,345
NT$1,628 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Truntum Boutique Mandalika
Truntum Boutique Mandalika4.5 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$1,201
NT$1,453 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Harmony Villas Lombok
Harmony Villas Lombok8.8 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is NT$1,115
NT$1,350 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

11. Lavella Villa's
Lavella Villa's8.6 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is NT$1,249
NT$1,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Nomada Villas
Nomada Villas8.7 km from Dondon Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$1,673
NT$2,024 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

13. Jivana Resort
Jivana Resort8.7 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is NT$2,576
NT$3,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. The Konkret Lombok
The Konkret Lombok9.2 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$2,681
NT$3,244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Tías Villas
Tías Villas9.6 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$2,894
NT$3,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Kemangi Bed & Breakfast
Kemangi Bed & Breakfast8.4 km from Dondon Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is NT$1,127
NT$1,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Tika Lombok
Tika Lombok9.4 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$1,331
NT$1,611 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

18. KABILA VILLAS
KABILA VILLAS9.2 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$3,816
NT$4,618 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Kalea Villas
Kalea Villas9.5 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$3,134
NT$3,793 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Pullman Lombok Merujani Mandalika Beach Resort
Pullman Lombok Merujani Mandalika Beach Resort6.7 km from Dondon Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is NT$2,960
NT$3,581 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Dondon Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kuara Lombok - Adults Only Boutique Resort | 8.2 Very good 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Inlight Lombok Eco Resort | 8.6 Excellent 4 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Duyung Rooms and Resto | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | ||||||
![]() Lina Boutique Villas & Spa | 10.0 Exceptional 28 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Tropico Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 41 reviews | View |
Top Dondon Beach Hotel Reviews

Sikara Lombok Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































