
Find hotels near Crown Plaza, Faridabad from NT$386
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Crown Plaza hotels

1. Radisson Blu Faridabad
Radisson Blu Faridabad1.4 km from Crown Plaza
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (158 reviews)
The price is NT$2,595
NT$3,216 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

2. Delite Sarovar Portico Faridabad
Delite Sarovar Portico FaridabadNew Industrial Township, 1.4 km from Crown Plaza
6.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$1,430
NT$1,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. The Lalit Mangar
The Lalit Mangar2.8 km from Crown Plaza
5.8 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$2,741
NT$3,234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Ginger Faridabad
Ginger Faridabad0.5 km from Crown Plaza
5.4 out of 10, (28 reviews)
The price is NT$1,195
NT$1,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Mahalakshmi Palace hotel
Mahalakshmi Palace hotelNew Industrial Township, 1.3 km from Crown Plaza
5.0 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$2,359
NT$2,477 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

6. Shree Jee Hotel
Shree Jee HotelNew Industrial Township, 0.8 km from Crown Plaza
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is NT$847
NT$889 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Hotel Orchid
Hotel OrchidNew Industrial Township, 0.8 km from Crown Plaza
4.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is NT$953
NT$1,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Hotel O Perky Stay
Hotel O Perky StayNew Industrial Township, 1 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$421
NT$442 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. LAVIT HOTEL
LAVIT HOTEL1.9 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$827
NT$869 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Townhouse Oak Banaras Station
Townhouse Oak Banaras Station1.8 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$445
NT$468 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Hotel O Sewa Residency
Hotel O Sewa ResidencyNew Industrial Township, 1.5 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$463
NT$486 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Magpie Tourist Resort
Magpie Tourist Resort0.7 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$766
NT$804 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. FabHotel Crown Residency
FabHotel Crown Residency0.3 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$509
NT$534 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Hotel O Evergreen
Hotel O EvergreenNew Industrial Township, 2.4 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$383
NT$402 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Hotel O Royal Stay
Hotel O Royal StayNew Industrial Township, 0.7 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$30,735
NT$36,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

16. Hotel O by OYO Royal Place
Hotel O by OYO Royal Place2.8 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$30,735
NT$36,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

17. HOTEL GRAND HIGHWAY
HOTEL GRAND HIGHWAY3.2 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$857
NT$900 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. Hotel O Mayur Hotel
Hotel O Mayur Hotel3 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$34,045
NT$40,173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Hotel O Velora
Hotel O VeloraNew Industrial Township, 1.9 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$30,735
NT$36,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. Hotel Stay 21
Hotel Stay 212.6 km from Crown Plaza
The price is NT$368
NT$386 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Crown Plaza
Top Crown Plaza Hotel Reviews

The Lalit Mangar
10/10 Excellent



































































