
Find hotels near Church of Santa Cruz, Bangkok from NT$923
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of Santa Cruz hotels

1. Corridor2407 Hotel
Corridor2407 Hotel1 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is NT$1,871
NT$2,203 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. ASAI Bangkok Chinatown
ASAI Bangkok Chinatown1.9 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,020 reviews)
The price is NT$2,194
NT$2,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Lub d Bangkok Chinatown
Lub d Bangkok Chinatown1.4 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is NT$1,519
NT$1,788 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Riva Arun Bangkok
Riva Arun Bangkok0.6 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is NT$3,970
NT$4,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. House of Machine Boutique Hotel
House of Machine Boutique Hotel1.6 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$2,616
NT$3,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Siam Subway Hostel and Café next to MRT Sam Yot
Siam Subway Hostel and Café next to MRT Sam Yot1.3 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$892
NT$1,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Theatre Residence
Theatre Residence1.9 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (336 reviews)
The price is NT$2,593
NT$3,052 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Issara by d Hostel
Issara by d Hostel1.1 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$1,490
NT$1,754 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Villa de Pranakorn
Villa de Pranakorn1.6 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is NT$2,688
NT$3,164 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Siri Poshtel Bangkok
Siri Poshtel Bangkok1.6 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is NT$1,053
NT$1,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Shanghai Mansion Bangkok
Shanghai Mansion BangkokChinatown, 1.9 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$2,407
NT$2,833 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

13. Na Tanao 1969
Na Tanao 19691.7 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$3,485
NT$3,834 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Neighbor Phuthon
Neighbor Phuthon1.5 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$3,147
NT$3,461 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Tian Tian Hostel
Tian Tian HostelChinatown, 1.7 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is NT$1,342
NT$1,580 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Siri Heritage Bangkok Hotel
Siri Heritage Bangkok Hotel1.7 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is NT$1,576
NT$1,856 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Stash Hostel
Stash HostelChinatown, 1.6 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$839
NT$923 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

18. Boxpackers Hostel Phranakorn
Boxpackers Hostel Phranakorn1.8 km from Church of Santa Cruz
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$1,021
NT$1,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Feung Nakorn Balcony Rooms and Cafe
Feung Nakorn Balcony Rooms and Cafe1.2 km from Church of Santa Cruz
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (554 reviews)
The price is NT$1,622
NT$1,909 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Hotel Royal Bangkok
Hotel Royal BangkokChinatown, 1.7 km from Church of Santa Cruz
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$1,824
NT$2,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Church of Santa Cruz
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Corridor2407 Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ASAI Bangkok Chinatown | 9.4 Exceptional 1,020 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lub d Bangkok Chinatown | 9.4 Exceptional 108 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Inn A Day | 10.0 Exceptional 111 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Riva Arun Bangkok | 9.4 Exceptional 788 reviews | View |
Top Church of Santa Cruz Hotel Reviews

Rambuttri Village Inn & Plaza
8/10 Good












































































