十大人氣卡特蒙飯店推薦 | 卡特蒙住宿訂房限時優惠 最低 NT$389 起

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

篩選依據

旅客評分
旅客評分
星級評等

卡特蒙飯店的精選推薦

高階梯旅館

高階梯旅館
2.5 星級住宿
Catmon
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(24 則評論)
「The property is beautiful and the owners are amazing people. I felt like I was living in my new home in the province, with the local wildlife included (unfortunately). The Mickey Mouse bed sheets will be the topic of conversation for a lifetime (thank you for that), but having my own refrigerator and kitchen meant everything. The 80 stairs from the road are no joke, but the rest area on step 46 is well shaded and the views are worth the effort. This is not a big chain luxury hotel but is more...
美國
Jack
現在價格為 NT$767
總價 NT$767
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
高階梯旅館

拉斯弗洛雷斯飯店

拉斯弗洛雷斯飯店
4.0 星級住宿
Catmon
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(68 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$1,956
總價 NT$2,162
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 28 日 - 5 月 29 日
拉斯弗洛雷斯飯店

薩爾瓦多海灘渡假村

薩爾瓦多海灘渡假村
3.0 星級住宿
Danao City
8.4 分,滿分 10 分,非常好,(155 則評論)
「The people are very friendly. The restaurant menu is mostly Filipino food. It should be updated with vegan and gluten free options. It is time. 」
美國
Gennady
現在價格為 NT$1,757
總價 NT$1,968
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日
薩爾瓦多海灘渡假村

WJV旅館朱根

WJV旅館朱根
2.0 星級住宿
Liloan
現在價格為 NT$424
總價 NT$517
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日
WJV旅館朱根

瓦倫丁山度假村樹屋

瓦倫丁山度假村樹屋
5.0 星級住宿
Balamban
10.0 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(1 則評論)
「Paradise in the jungle :-) We will come back some time」
丹麥
Ole
現在價格為 NT$2,569
總價 NT$3,510
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
瓦倫丁山度假村樹屋

Durhan White Beach 度假村 powered by Cocotel

Durhan White Beach 度假村 powered by Cocotel
3.0 星級住宿
Tabuelan
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(7 則評論)
「After we checked in, my girlfriend and I found the air conditioner wasn’t working properly. It was promptly replaced and things were back in order. The bed could’ve had a thicker mattress and the room didn’t have a tv, otherwise we were pleased with the room. We enjoyed the delicious room service meal during our evening, and the grounds and beach were very nice and clean.」
美國
Robert
現在價格為 NT$583
總價 NT$712
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 4 日 - 6 月 5 日
Durhan White Beach 度假村 powered by Cocotel

Tayud 希維客房飯店

Tayud 希維客房飯店
3.0 星級住宿
Liloan
現在價格為 NT$1,056
總價 NT$1,289
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
Tayud 希維客房飯店

Estaca Bay Gardens 會議度假村 powered by Cocotel

Estaca Bay Gardens 會議度假村 powered by Cocotel
2.0 星級住宿
Compostela
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(3 則評論)
「All staffs are friendly and the place so beautiful」
美國
Alona
現在價格為 NT$1,023
總價 NT$1,248
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
Estaca Bay Gardens 會議度假村 powered by Cocotel

坎杜曼WJV旅館

坎杜曼WJV旅館
2.0 星級住宿
Mandaue
現在價格為 NT$529
總價 NT$645
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
坎杜曼WJV旅館

Mist Mountain Resort powered by Cocotel

Mist Mountain Resort powered by Cocotel
3.0 星級住宿
Cebu City
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(2 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$2,943
總價 NT$3,259
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日
Mist Mountain Resort powered by Cocotel

宿霧 One Tectona 度假村飯店

宿霧 One Tectona 度假村飯店
4.0 星級住宿
Liloan
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(15 則評論)
「The staff were courteous and accommodating to request seems knowledgeable」