Entire apartment

Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station

Choose dates to view prices

Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station provides everything you need.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Air conditioning

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Antwerp is home to Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station. Cogels Osylei and The Four Seasons are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Ring Road and De Koninck Brewery. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Sportpaleis or Lotto Arena. Visit our Antwerp travel guide
Map
Antwerp, Flemish Region

What's nearby

  • A building with a large arched window, a balcony with ornate metalwork, and a street lamp.
    Ring Road
    7 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Illuminated lotus flowers against a dark background.
    Antwerp Zoo
    9 min walk - 0.8 km
  • A jewelry store with various necklaces and earrings displayed on mannequins and stands.
    Diamond District
    9 min walk - 0.8 km
  • De Keyserlei
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Queen Elizabeth Hall
    14 min walk - 1.2 km

Getting around

  • Antwerp Central Station
    13 min walk
  • Antwerp Port House Tram Stop
    16 min drive
  • Antwerp (ANR-Antwerp Intl.)
    15 min drive

Restaurants

  • Zeezicht
    6 min walk
  • Aan Het Strand Van Oostende
    5 min walk
  • Humm
    7 min walk
  • Le Pain Quotidien
    8 min walk
  • ARivé
    7 min walk

About this property

Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station

  • Property highlights
  • Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station provides everything you need.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station have comforts such as air conditioning.

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Apartment in Antwerp Near Train Station located?

Situated in Antwerp, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Ring Road, Antwerp City Park, and Antwerp Zoo. Diamond District and Cogels Osylei are also within 10 minutes. Antwerp Central Station is 13 minutes by foot and Antwerp (ZWE-Antwerp Central Train Station) is 13 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.