Photo by Marcel Se

Find hotels in Alter Markt Arnsberg, Arnsberg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Alter Markt Arnsberg hotels

1. Hotelbetriebe Güldenhaupt Gmbh
Hotelbetriebe Güldenhaupt GmbhAlter Markt Arnsberg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is NT$3,072
NT$3,287 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Ferienhaus Altstadthaus
Ferienhaus AltstadthausAlter Markt Arnsberg
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (25 reviews)
The price is NT$1,654
NT$2,682 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

3. Ratskeller
RatskellerAlter Markt Arnsberg
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is NT$2,730
NT$2,921 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. weila - dein Boutiquehotel
weila - dein Boutiquehotel0.4 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$2,611
NT$2,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Sundern-Sorpesee
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Sundern-Sorpesee8.5 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (114 reviews)
The price is NT$2,230
NT$2,568 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

6. Hotel Zur Feldmühle
Hotel Zur Feldmühle0.7 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$2,611
NT$2,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

7. Hotel Gambrinus Arnsberg
Hotel Gambrinus Arnsberg0.7 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is NT$3,174
NT$3,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

8. Hotel Seegarten
Hotel Seegarten8.9 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (373 reviews)
The price is NT$6,792
NT$7,450 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Arnsberg-Sauerland
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Arnsberg-Sauerland9.5 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (518 reviews)
The price is NT$1,843
NT$1,972 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Haus Delecke
Haus Delecke10.2 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (142 reviews)
The price is NT$4,700
NT$5,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

11. B&B HOTEL Arnsberg
B&B HOTEL Arnsberg8.6 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$2,287
NT$2,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Gut Funkenhof
Gut Funkenhof10 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is NT$2,544
NT$2,905 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

13. Hotel Palatino
Hotel Palatino9.4 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (50 reviews)
The price is NT$2,560
NT$2,921 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. ibis Styles Arnsberg Sauerland
ibis Styles Arnsberg Sauerland9.2 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (262 reviews)
The price is NT$2,292
NT$2,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Hotel Antoniushuette
Hotel Antoniushuette12.5 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (70 reviews)
The price is NT$4,494
NT$4,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

16. Gasthof Feische
Gasthof Feische7.5 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$2,473
NT$2,828 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

17. Mato One Zimmervermietung
Mato One Zimmervermietung0.7 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$2,901
NT$3,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Landhotel Gasthof Willecke
Landhotel Gasthof Willecke12.7 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is NT$4,966
NT$5,496 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Luckai Hotel Restaurant
Luckai Hotel Restaurant6.6 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is NT$3,720
NT$3,981 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Villa Regina
Villa Regina12 km from Alter Markt Arnsberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (31 reviews)
The price is NT$3,223
NT$3,615 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Alter Markt Arnsberg Hotel Reviews

Deck 8 Designhotel.Soest
10/10 Excellent

































































