
Find hotels near Torre Pozzella, Ostuni from NT$2,933
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Torre Pozzella hotels

1. Casetta Filippi - Arcuève
Casetta Filippi - Arcuève18.9 km from Torre Pozzella
The price is NT$1,845
NT$2,933 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

2. Masseria Valentina
Masseria Valentina10.6 km from Torre Pozzella
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is NT$7,097
NT$7,952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Masseria Santo Scalone
Masseria Santo Scalone9.2 km from Torre Pozzella
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is NT$4,672
NT$5,284 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. UNICO | Albatres Palace Salento
UNICO | Albatres Palace Salento14 km from Torre Pozzella
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (22 reviews)
The price is NT$4,830
NT$5,313 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

5. Hotel Lo Smeraldo
Hotel Lo Smeraldo17.6 km from Torre Pozzella
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is NT$2,765
NT$3,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Hotel Monte Sarago
Hotel Monte Sarago8.9 km from Torre Pozzella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (342 reviews)
The price is NT$2,898
NT$3,405 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Borgo Salentino
Borgo Salentino13.3 km from Torre Pozzella
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is NT$3,742
NT$4,116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel La Terra
Hotel La TerraOstuni Historic Centre, 8.3 km from Torre Pozzella
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is NT$3,395
NT$3,951 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

9. Ostuni Palace Hotel Ristorante & SPA
Ostuni Palace Hotel Ristorante & SPA8.1 km from Torre Pozzella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is NT$4,589
NT$5,265 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Paragon 700 Boutique Hotel & SPA
Paragon 700 Boutique Hotel & SPA8.5 km from Torre Pozzella
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is NT$14,613
NT$16,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Palazzo Biancofiore
Palazzo Biancofiore8.4 km from Torre Pozzella
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is NT$4,360
NT$4,940 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. VISTA Ostuni
VISTA Ostuni8 km from Torre Pozzella
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is NT$17,875
NT$19,952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

13. Sant'Angelo Ostuni - Il Palazzo
Sant'Angelo Ostuni - Il Palazzo8.6 km from Torre Pozzella
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$9,138
NT$10,269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Casa Baldassarre
Casa Baldassarre8.3 km from Torre Pozzella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is NT$2,957
NT$3,398 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Dama Bianca Boutique Hotel Ostuni
Dama Bianca Boutique Hotel Ostuni8.4 km from Torre Pozzella
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (51 reviews)
The price is NT$3,809
NT$4,334 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Relais Sant'Eligio
Relais Sant'Eligio7.9 km from Torre Pozzella
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (246 reviews)
The price is NT$3,839
NT$4,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

17. Dimora Sant'Anna
Dimora Sant'Anna7.2 km from Torre Pozzella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (42 reviews)
The price is NT$2,893
NT$3,182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

18. Vico Bianco Raro Rooms Collections
Vico Bianco Raro Rooms Collections8.4 km from Torre Pozzella
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$1,482
NT$4,087 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. CasaBella - Arcuève
CasaBella - Arcuève8.4 km from Torre Pozzella
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$2,939
NT$5,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. Masseria Montenapoleone
Masseria Montenapoleone19.6 km from Torre Pozzella
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is NT$8,280
NT$9,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Torre Pozzella Hotel Reviews

Hotel Monte Sarago
10/10 Excellent


































































