
Find hotels near San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center, Managua from NT$527
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center hotels

1. Hotel Jardin de Granada
Hotel Jardin de Granada0.7 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is NT$2,766
NT$3,181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Hotel Plaza Colon
Hotel Plaza ColonCentro Histórico, 0.3 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (680 reviews)
The price is NT$4,812
NT$5,534 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Hotel Boutique Adela
Hotel Boutique AdelaCentro Histórico, 0.2 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is NT$3,058
NT$3,516 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Hotel Real La Merced
Hotel Real La MercedCentro Histórico, 0.5 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (414 reviews)
The price is NT$2,234
NT$2,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Casa San Francisco
Hotel Casa San FranciscoCentro Histórico, 0.1 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is NT$1,692
NT$1,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

6. Estrada Hotel & Bistro
Estrada Hotel & BistroCentro Histórico, < 0.1 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is NT$2,636
NT$3,031 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Hotel Patio del Malinche
Hotel Patio del MalincheCentro Histórico, 0.4 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is NT$2,516
NT$2,894 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. Hotel La Polvora
Hotel La PolvoraCentro Histórico, 1.3 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (133 reviews)
The price is NT$1,879
NT$2,161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel il Padrino
Hotel il PadrinoCentro Histórico, 0.2 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is NT$1,139
NT$1,310 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Hotel Boutique Mosaico
Hotel Boutique MosaicoCentro Histórico, 0.7 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is NT$2,513
NT$2,890 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Hostal Victoria
Hostal VictoriaCentro Histórico, 0.6 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is NT$458
NT$527 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

12. Hotel con Corazón
Hotel con CorazónCentro Histórico, 0.3 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is NT$2,281
NT$2,623 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. Hotel Casa del Consulado
Hotel Casa del ConsuladoCentro Histórico, 0.5 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (231 reviews)
The price is NT$1,361
NT$1,565 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. voco Lake Nicaragua Granada by IHG
voco Lake Nicaragua Granada by IHGCentro Histórico, 0.3 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (260 reviews)
The price is NT$3,162
NT$3,636 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

15. Hotel Dario
Hotel DarioCentro Histórico, 0.2 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is NT$3,075
NT$3,536 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Hotel El Almirante
Hotel El AlmiranteCentro Histórico, 0.3 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (72 reviews)
The price is NT$1,904
NT$2,189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Plaza Marbella Granada Condiminiums
Plaza Marbella Granada Condiminiums0.5 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (126 reviews)
The price is NT$2,610
NT$3,001 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Bardo Inn Hotel
Bardo Inn Hotel0.6 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$2,631
NT$3,025 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. La Posada del Sol
La Posada del Sol0.5 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (236 reviews)
The price is NT$1,072
NT$1,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. GRANADOS GUEST HOUSE
GRANADOS GUEST HOUSE1.5 km from San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$1,450
NT$1,667 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Jardin de Granada | 9.8 Exceptional 137 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Plaza Colon | 9.8 Exceptional 680 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Boutique Adela | 9.8 Exceptional 90 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Real La Merced | 9.6 Exceptional 414 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Casa San Francisco | 9.6 Exceptional 185 reviews | View |
Top San Francisco Convent and Cultural Center Hotel Reviews

Hotel Plaza Colon
10/10 Excellent








































































