
Find hotels near Osho Teerth gardens, Pune from NT$788
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Osho Teerth gardens hotels




1. Conrad Pune by Hilton
Conrad Pune by Hilton0.8 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Alison
NT$4,400
NT$5,193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. The Ritz-Carlton, Pune
The Ritz-Carlton, PuneYerawada, 1.8 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Silvano
NT$6,868
NT$8,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




3. Sheraton Grand Pune Bund Garden Hotel
Sheraton Grand Pune Bund Garden Hotel2.2 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Siddharth
NT$3,261
NT$3,848 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




4. Oakwood Residence Naylor Road Pune
Oakwood Residence Naylor Road Pune0.7 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Dasminder
NT$2,060
NT$2,163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




5. Lemon Tree Premier City Center Pune
Lemon Tree Premier City Center Pune1.8 km from Osho Teerth gardens
MOHAMMAD HANIF
NT$1,810
NT$2,081 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




6. Blue Diamond - IHCL SeleQtions
Blue Diamond - IHCL SeleQtions0.6 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Kamlendra Singh
NT$2,404
NT$2,524 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Hyatt Pune
Hyatt Pune2.5 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Sunita
NT$2,232
NT$2,344 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. The Westin Pune Koregaon Park
The Westin Pune Koregaon ParkMundhwa, 1.6 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Nakul
NT$4,807
NT$5,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. AR Suites Jewels Royale
AR Suites Jewels RoyaleMundhwa, 2.4 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Swapnil
NT$1,704
NT$1,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




10. Marriott Suites Pune
Marriott Suites PuneMundhwa, 2.1 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Courteney
NT$4,805
NT$5,670 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Crowne Plaza Pune City Centre by IHG
Crowne Plaza Pune City Centre by IHG1.6 km from Osho Teerth gardens
alnoor k
NT$1,661
NT$1,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




12. Hotel Lotus
Hotel Lotus0.6 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Jeffrey
NT$1,099
NT$1,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Shantai Hotel
Shantai Hotel2.8 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Manohar
NT$1,010
NT$1,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




14. One Tree Stays Kharadi
One Tree Stays KharadiKoregaon Park, 0.8 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Aditi
NT$751
NT$788 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




15. Hotel Shree Panchratna
Hotel Shree Panchratna1.8 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Ann
NT$1,751
NT$1,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Royal Orchid Central Pune
Royal Orchid Central PuneKalyani Nagar, 1.9 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Agnieszka
NT$1,442
NT$1,586 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. The Central Park Hotel
The Central Park Hotel1.7 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Shantanu
NT$1,472
NT$1,545 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




18. Park Ornate
Park Ornate1.4 km from Osho Teerth gardens
rupav
NT$1,468
NT$1,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




19. O Hotel Pune
O Hotel PuneKoregaon Park, 0.5 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Sreesankar
NT$1,889
NT$1,983 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Hotel Studio Estique
Hotel Studio Estique1.6 km from Osho Teerth gardens
Syed Laziya
NT$1,490
NT$1,564 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Compare popular hotels close to Osho Teerth gardens
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Conrad Pune by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 335 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Ritz-Carlton, Pune | 9.8 Exceptional 85 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sheraton Grand Pune Bund Garden Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 319 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Oakwood Residence Naylor Road Pune | 9.4 Exceptional 88 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Lemon Tree Premier City Center Pune | 8.8 Excellent 65 reviews | View |
Top Osho Teerth gardens Hotel Reviews
Four Points by Sheraton Hotel & Serviced Apartments, Pune
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean rooms, helpful staff. Food was also very good."
O Hotel Pune
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent"
Royal Orchid Central Pune
8/10 Good
"Very well priced and well located. Great for a quick overnight stay. Will definietly be back!"
Crowne Plaza Pune City Centre by IHG
8/10 Good
"Convenient location right next the Ruby Hall Metro station makes it ideal for exploring Pune. Alternatively, those who prefer foot power can walk 15-20 minutes into Camp. Only minor issue was that when the room was serviced daily, they kept forgetting to replace towels - but quickly sorted via a call to reception"
Novotel Pune Viman Nagar Hotel
8/10 Good
"Had a comfortable stay at Novotel. The room was clean, the staff were courteous, and the overall experience was pleasant. Satisfactory."
The Westin Pune Koregaon Park
10/10 Excellent
"Good service"
The Ritz-Carlton, Pune
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay"
Sheraton Grand Pune Bund Garden Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"-Staff was polite and so helpful -Good location -Great food -We would love to go back again"
Oakwood Residence Naylor Road Pune
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean property, excellent staff all around. They go out of their way to make you feel welcome, General Manager down. Was great to see a hand written welcome note from the General Manager in the room. Great housekeeping and restaurant staff. Breakfast needs a bit of variety though. Given that most people are long stays, gets a bit repetitive."
Other attractions near Osho Teerth gardens

Tribal Museum
The countless faces of the state of Maharashtra are on show at this museum, featuring the artworks, masks and tools belonging to a range of indigenous groups.

Mahatma Gandhi Udyan
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Mahatma Gandhi Udyan, a lovely green space in Pune. Discover the area's festivals and temples.

National War Memorial Southern Command
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in National War Memorial Southern Command during your travels in Pune. Make time to visit the temples and monuments while you're in the area.
Rotary Riverside Joggers Park
6.0/10 (1 review)
Explore the great outdoors at Rotary Riverside Joggers Park, a lovely green space in Pune. Discover the area's festivals and temples.
Bund Garden
Bund Garden is just one of the places to see in Pune, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's countryside and temples.
Tarakeshwar Temple
After visiting Tarakeshwar Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Pune. Discover the area's festivals and temples.
ABC farms
8.0/10 (1 review)
Enjoy an outing to ABC farms during your stay in Pune. Discover the area's festivals and temples.
Business Bay
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
Business Bay is just one of the places to see in Pune, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's festivals and temples.




