
Find hotels near Old Truman Brewery, London from NT$4,478
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Old Truman Brewery hotels

1. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's0.4 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is NT$8,470
NT$10,164 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton0.9 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,266 reviews)
The price is NT$8,502
NT$10,203 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London0.8 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is NT$15,245
NT$18,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

4. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.8 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is NT$10,402
NT$12,483 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

5. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 0.7 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is NT$7,198
NT$8,637 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

6. Four Seasons Hotel London at Tower Bridge
Four Seasons Hotel London at Tower Bridge1.3 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is NT$22,855
NT$28,797 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.
Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.0.6 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (704 reviews)
The price is NT$5,711
NT$6,854 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch0.5 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,696 reviews)
The price is NT$7,935
NT$9,522 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. onefifty fenchurch
onefifty fenchurch1.3 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is NT$5,101
NT$6,122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Counting House
Counting House1.3 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (853 reviews)
The price is NT$6,769
NT$8,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton
The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton1.5 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is NT$6,455
NT$7,746 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.5 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$3,732
NT$4,478 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG
Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG1 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$4,179
NT$5,014 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel1 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (864 reviews)
The price is NT$9,085
NT$10,902 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Wombat's City Hostel London
Wombat's City Hostel London1.3 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (696 reviews)
The price is NT$3,820
NT$4,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Aparthotel Adagio London City East
Aparthotel Adagio London City East0.7 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is NT$4,697
NT$5,636 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch LondonShoreditch, 0.9 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (657 reviews)
The price is NT$5,232
NT$6,279 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Clayton Hotel London Wall
Clayton Hotel London Wall1.2 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$6,652
NT$7,983 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Novotel London Tower Bridge
Novotel London Tower Bridge1.3 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$5,741
NT$6,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT
ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT0.8 km from Old Truman Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$9,103
NT$10,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Old Truman Brewery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 605 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,266 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 243 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 553 reviews | View |
Top Old Truman Brewery Hotel Reviews

The Tower Hotel, by Thistle
8/10 Good








































































