B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 3 of 3 rooms
View all photos for Double Room

Double Room
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Triple Room

Triple Room
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Bed
Quadruple Room
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Beds
You may also like
Ad

Hilton Garden Inn Milan Malpensa
Somma Lombardo
- Free airport shuttle
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Restaurant
7.4 out of 10, Good, 1,001 reviews
7.4
Good
1,001 reviews
The price is NT$3,314
NT$3,314
NT$3,791 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Ad

Armani Hotel Milano
Milan Centre
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 449 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
449 reviews
The price is NT$37,871
NT$37,871
NT$42,532 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Ad

First Hotel Malpensa
Case Nuove
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 1,148 reviews
8.8
Excellent
1,148 reviews
The price is NT$3,277
NT$3,277
NT$3,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Ad

Crowne Plaza Milan - Malpensa Airport by IHG
Case Nuove
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,004 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,004 reviews
The price is NT$3,377
NT$3,377
NT$4,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Ad

Holiday Inn Express Milan - Malpensa Airport by IHG
Case Nuove
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,033 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,033 reviews
The price is NT$3,187
NT$3,187
NT$3,615 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Ad

Hotel Diamante Corbetta
Corbetta
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Breakfast available
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, 92 reviews
8.0
Very Good
92 reviews
The price is NT$2,615
NT$2,615
NT$2,877 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Ad

NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Porta Vittoria
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 28 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
28 reviews
The price is NT$12,134
NT$12,134
NT$14,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Ad

Collini Rooms, WorldHotels Crafted
Taliedo
- Free airport shuttle
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 245 reviews
8.8
Excellent
245 reviews
The price is NT$5,030
NT$5,030
NT$6,263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Ad

For You Hotel
Cernusco sul Naviglio
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 353 reviews
8.6
Excellent
353 reviews
The price is NT$3,967
NT$3,967
NT$4,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Ad

Sina The Gray
Milan Centre
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 199 reviews
8.4
Very Good
199 reviews
The price is NT$12,549
NT$12,549
NT$14,680 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Muggiano, a neighborhood in Milan, is home to B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione. Castello Sforzesco and Teatro alla Scala are cultural highlights, and some of the area's notable landmarks include Santa Maria delle Grazie and Cathedral of Milan. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at San Siro Stadium or Forum di Milano. Visit our Milan travel guide
View more B&B in Milan
Via Lucera 37, Milan, MI, 20152
What's nearby
Fiera Milano Exhibition Center18 min drive - 14.7 km
San Siro Stadium24 min drive - 11.3 km
Fiera Milano City25 min drive - 13.7 km
Via Montenapoleone Fashion District39 min drive - 17.5 km- Sant’Apollinare Church11 min drive - 6.0 km
Getting around
- Bisceglie Station5 min drive
- Corsico Station6 min drive
- Linate Airport (LIN)35 min drive
Restaurants
- Trattoria Fa Balla l'Oeucc4 min drive
- Paolino il Mago dello Spiedo4 min drive
- Bar Tabacchi Jackpot4 min drive
- Istambul Doner Kebap4 min drive
- Trattoria al 3954 min drive
About this property
B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione
- Bed & breakfast near San Siro Stadium
- B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione provides amenities like a free breakfast buffet and a garden. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
- You'll also enjoy perks such as:
- Free self parking
- Outdoor furniture
- Room features
- All guestrooms at B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione include amenities such as free WiFi.
Similar properties

Monkey Hostel Milano
Ripamonti Corvetto
Monkey Hostel Milano
Ripamonti Corvetto
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Housekeeping
- 24/7 front desk
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews
The price is NT$710
NT$710
NT$1,742 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

Relais Macconago
Milan
Relais Macconago
Milan
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
5.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
5.0
2 reviews
The price is NT$4,552
NT$4,552
NT$5,699 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Moderno Loft nel Cortile di un Casale Storico
Corsico
Moderno Loft nel Cortile di un Casale Storico
Corsico
The price is NT$3,754
NT$3,754
NT$6,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

Le Moran
Cusago
Le Moran
Cusago
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
7.6 out of 10, Good, 50 reviews
7.6
Good
50 reviews

Pasolini 70 A - Uptown
Milan
Pasolini 70 A - Uptown
Milan
- Pet friendly
- Living/Dining area

Modern and Spacious Apartment With Terrace
Rozzano
Modern and Spacious Apartment With Terrace
Rozzano
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Living/Dining area

Villa Wanna - Design, Relaxation, and Nature near Milan
Casorate Primo
Villa Wanna - Design, Relaxation, and Nature near Milan
Casorate Primo
- Pool
- Washer
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
Frequently asked questions
Is B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione pet-friendly?
Yes, this bed & breakfast allows dogs (limit 1 total). Some restrictions may apply, so please contact the property for more details.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-out at B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is B&B Atmosfera Di Stagione located?
Located in Muggiano, this bed & breakfast is 2.9 mi (4.6 km) from San Carlo Borromeo Hospital and within 6 mi (10 km) of San Siro Stadium and Corso Vercelli. San Siro Race Course and CityLife Shopping District are also within 6 mi (10 km).
Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?
Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.