Entire apartment

Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access

A swimming pool with lounge chairs and umbrellas, surrounded by a grassy area and trees. - Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access (LaBelle)
A covered outdoor seating area with a hot tub, lounge chairs, and a wooden deck. - Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access (LaBelle)
A covered outdoor area with a hot tub, wooden deck, and a view of a lake. - Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access (LaBelle)
A deck with a hot tub, lounge chairs, and a table. - Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access (LaBelle)
An outdoor patio with wicker furniture, umbrellas, and a view of a lake. - Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access (LaBelle)
Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access provides a firepit and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Reviews

9.6 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Parking included
  • Air conditioning
  • Barbecue grill
  • Water view

Add dates for prices

About this property

Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access

  • Property highlights
  • Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access provides a firepit and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises and barbecue grills
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access offer comforts such as air conditioning.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Heating and ceiling fans
    • Bathrooms with showers
    • Kitchens, microwaves, and cookware/dishes/utensils

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

LaBelle is home to Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access. W. P. Franklin North Campground and Okaloacoochee Slough State Forest reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Florida Ridge AirSports Park and Gatorama. Ready for a night out? Consider Buckingham Bar and Downtown Babcock Ranch, FL. Visit our LaBelle travel guide
View more Apartments in LaBelle
Map
LaBelle, FL

What's nearby

  • Captain Hendry House
    4 min drive - 4.4 km
  • Firehouse Community Theatre
    5 min drive - 5.0 km
  • LaBelle Heritage Museum
    5 min drive - 5.4 km
  • Port LaBelle Marina
    13 min drive - 14.3 km
  • Gatorama
    25 min drive - 34.8 km

Getting around

  • Southwest Florida Intl. Airport (RSW)
    46 min drive

Restaurants

  • Culver’s
    4 min drive
  • Circle K
    7 min drive
  • Forrey Grill
    5 min drive
  • Two Peas Cafe
    3 min drive
  • 7-Eleven
    5 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.

What time is check-in at Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 12:00 AM.

What time is check-out at Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Riverfront Florida Studio w/ Pool & Hot Tub Access located?

Situated in LaBelle, this apartment building is 2.4 mi (3.9 km) from Captain Hendry House and 2.9 mi (4.6 km) from Firehouse Community Theatre. Port LaBelle Marina is 6.7 mi (10.9 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

9.6

Exceptional