老虎瀑布 (FON) 附近飯店 | 熱門住宿限時優惠 NT$765 起

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

篩選依據

旅客評分
旅客評分
星級評等

老虎瀑布飯店的精選推薦

El Tigre 隱居處

El Tigre 隱居處
5.0 星級住宿
距離 老虎瀑布 0.1 公里內
10.0 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(21 則評論)
「Good Stay」
美國
Vijay
現在價格為 NT$21,260
總價 NT$24,024
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 22 日 - 5 月 23 日
El Tigre 隱居處

蒙特維多布爾比湖旅館

蒙特維多布爾比湖旅館
3.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 1.8 公里
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(43 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$4,752
總價 NT$5,370
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 15 日 - 5 月 16 日
蒙特維多布爾比湖旅館

Burbi Lake Lodge

Burbi Lake Lodge
2.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 1.9 公里
Burbi Lake Lodge

Monteverde Violeta 住宅

Monteverde Violeta 住宅
3.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 6.9 公里
5.4分,滿分 10,(8 則評論)
「The entire experience was awkward. We had to contact the front desk, and awaited for directions. WORST CUSTOMER SERVICE I HAD WHILE BEING IN COSTA RICA... WAS NON-EXISTENT. The place smelled moist and probably I would give it more stars if the place had good blinds but everybody could see inside our appt. No privacy at all. I could hear everything the people on the floor above us where saying. The floors were so slippery, that I slipped entering the shower and I hurted my back, but even like...
美國
Cyndy
現在價格為 NT$1,844
總價 NT$2,084
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 14 日 - 6 月 15 日
Monteverde Violeta 住宅

蒙特維德雅洛科之家

蒙特維德雅洛科之家
3.5 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 3.8 公里
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(10 則評論)
「Location is about 20–25 minutes from downtown. The space is cozy and suitable for a family of four, and the balcony is very nice. However, there was an ongoing odor in the room, and the bathroom had a strong smell, which affected our overall comfort. 」
加拿大
zhijie
現在價格為 NT$3,971
總價 NT$5,591
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 15 日 - 5 月 16 日
蒙特維德雅洛科之家

Amalú 豪華景觀小屋

Amalú 豪華景觀小屋
5.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 4.3 公里
10.0 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(55 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$6,447
總價 NT$7,285
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 29 日 - 5 月 30 日
Amalú 豪華景觀小屋

Ocean View

Ocean View
3.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 7.9 公里
6.0分,滿分 10,(2 則評論)
「They canceled my stay last minute saying that they overbooked themselves and I had to find another stay elsewhere. They offered to help find a place but it was only for 1 day, which wasn’t going to work out for me. I’m not sure how they overbooked themselves but I will never recommend this place since it’s not organized. Especially being my very first time traveling to Costa Rica alone and not knowing anyone or the area, I had to pay to stay at another place last minute and it was hard to find a...
美國
Aura
現在價格為 NT$677
總價 NT$765
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 1 日 - 6 月 2 日
Ocean View

Macas Moon Glamping

Macas Moon Glamping
2.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 5.1 公里
10.0 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(8 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$5,200
總價 NT$5,877
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日
Macas Moon Glamping

蒂耶拉布埃納鄉村飯店

蒂耶拉布埃納鄉村飯店
2.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 6.1 公里
2.0分,滿分 10,(1 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$2,213
總價 NT$2,500
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 14 日 - 6 月 15 日
蒂耶拉布埃納鄉村飯店

蒙特維德生物菲利亞飯店

蒙特維德生物菲利亞飯店
4.5 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 5.1 公里
9.8 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(10 則評論)
「Not only were the accommodations and location as beautiful as pictured but the staff was incredibly kind and helpful! Had a great stay and would recommend for all who come to monteverde!」
美國
Kevin
現在價格為 NT$3,702
總價 NT$4,183
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日
蒙特維德生物菲利亞飯店

蒙特維爾德綠色避風港小屋

蒙特維爾德綠色避風港小屋
2.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 5.2 公里
9.8 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(9 則評論)
「Everything was great! The view is awesome, the location is great, and the hot tub feels very nice. Just a warning—if you hit the “water” button on the tub when no one is in the seats and the tub isn’t full yet, the jets might hit the opposite wall above the door 😂.」
美國
Luke
現在價格為 NT$3,890
總價 NT$4,396
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日
蒙特維爾德綠色避風港小屋

Apartments Monte Luna Mountain View

Apartments Monte Luna Mountain View
4.0 星級住宿
距離老虎瀑布 5.3 公里
9.8 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(18 則評論)
「We loved our stay at your spacious little apartment. The room was perfect and the plants and trees there were beautiful. Our host, Arelys, was very knowledgeable and helpful in planning our outings. Her experienced husband took us on a night walk in the cloud forest and taught us a lot about the local flora and fauna. It was very educational and a lot of fun. Pura Vida! 」
加拿大
Joanne
現在價格為 NT$1,707
總價 NT$1,929
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 16 日 - 5 月 17 日