迪爾赫斯特出租度假屋

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

迪爾赫斯特度假屋精選推薦

曼斯里斯特羅齊皇宮套房飯店

曼斯里斯特羅齊皇宮套房飯店
4.0 星級住宿
Cheltenham
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(222 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$3,153
總價 NT$3,784
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日
曼斯里斯特羅齊皇宮套房飯店

The Coach House and The Stable 度假村

The Coach House and The Stable 度假村
3.5 星級住宿
Stroud
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(42 則評論)
「The road outside is a little noisy but the bed is incredibly comfortable. Kitchen facilities are excellent and room has WiFi and Sky TV (although the TV can't be easily seen from the bed). Shower was good - certainly hot enough, and toiletries provided were a nice touch. 」
英國
Robin
現在價格為 NT$2,627
總價 NT$3,153
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 31 日 - 6 月 1 日
The Coach House and The Stable 度假村

老芙莉絲公寓飯店

老芙莉絲公寓飯店
3.5 星級住宿
Stroud
8.6 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(40 則評論)
「Clean room comfy bed great staff 」
英國
Alan
現在價格為 NT$2,768
總價 NT$3,321
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 14 日 - 6 月 15 日
老芙莉絲公寓飯店

舊醫院飯店

舊醫院飯店
4.5 星級住宿
Worcester
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(152 則評論)
「The property was very central to the city. Easily accessible from the train station or adequate free parking if you are driving. The apartment was spacious, clean and well laid out. Would definitely stay again」
英國
Claire
現在價格為 NT$2,627
總價 NT$4,624
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 7 日 - 6 月 8 日
舊醫院飯店

法官寓所精品飯店

法官寓所精品飯店
2.0 星級住宿
Gloucester
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(11 則評論)
「Lovely bright and airy 2 bed apartment with balcony. Great location opposite the park with a few minute walk into Gloucester centre and quays. Very clean with good amenities apart from lacking a dishwasher .. which on this occasion was not a problem for us as we only stayed 2 nights and eat out. Easy parking in property’s own car park. Did ask about parking for an extra car but wasn’t too happy about the location or tidiness of this as looked run down with rubbish and nails etc on the ground...
英國
Jacqueline
現在價格為 NT$2,875
總價 NT$5,973
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 18 日 - 5 月 19 日
法官寓所精品飯店

舒適公寓

舒適公寓
2.0 星級住宿
Gloucester
7.6 分,滿分 10 分,不錯哦,(19 則評論)
「这一次住了8天,房间在地下室,有一点点味道,但房间整体很舒服,特别是全套厨房用具和基础调料品很齐全,可以满足自己煮饭的需求。还会选择再次入住。」
中國
Xiaojing
現在價格為 NT$3,008
總價 NT$3,610
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 7 日 - 6 月 8 日
舒適公寓

瓦勒高爾夫鄉村俱樂部

瓦勒高爾夫鄉村俱樂部
3.0 星級住宿
Pershore
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(52 則評論)
「These lodges are just beautiful! Perfect location for the party we had at Rise and Grind. Beautiful views of the lake from the balcony. Spotlessly clean . Well equipped with kettle/ biscuits etc . Reception staff very welcoming. Honestly can’t fault it . Will visit again one day 」
英國
Donna
現在價格為 NT$2,955
總價 NT$3,546
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 28 日 - 5 月 29 日
瓦勒高爾夫鄉村俱樂部

George公寓

George公寓
2.0 星級住宿
Broadway
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(24 則評論)
「Spotlessly clean, super location and the parking space was a godsend with how busy Broadway is during New Year. Having stayed in the village for the past 15 years this was one of the best properties that I have stayed in. 」
英國
Keelan
現在價格為 NT$4,006
總價 NT$4,807
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日
George公寓

曼斯利新月廣場

曼斯利新月廣場
3.0 星級住宿
Cheltenham
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(112 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$3,523
總價 NT$4,228
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日
曼斯利新月廣場

弗農廣場住宿

弗農廣場住宿
3.0 星級住宿
Cheltenham
10.0 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(3 則評論)
「Fantastic location for town access and all that Cheltenham has to offer. Even though 1B is quite small it has everything needed for a short stay and is comfortable and very clean. Great communications too. Would recommend to others wanting easy access to Cheltenham town.」
英國
John
現在價格為 NT$2,242
總價 NT$2,691
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 31 日 - 6 月 1 日
弗農廣場住宿

波特蘭公寓飯店

波特蘭公寓飯店
3.5 星級住宿
Cheltenham
9.8 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(143 則評論)
「Ideal location for going into town. Luxurious apartment with all mod cons.」
英國
D
現在價格為 NT$4,334
總價 NT$5,201
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 4 日 - 6 月 5 日
波特蘭公寓飯店

令人驚嘆的五臥室休閒度假屋

令人驚嘆的五臥室休閒度假屋
2.0 星級住宿
Evesham
現在價格為 NT$31,950
總價 NT$47,588
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 22 日 - 5 月 23 日
令人驚嘆的五臥室休閒度假屋

指揮官地窖

指揮官地窖
4.0 星級住宿
Worcester
9.6 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(8 則評論)
「Sofa bed was uncomfortable. The property would work better for a couple rather than a family. Otherwise property was nice and in a good location.」
英國
Liz
現在價格為 NT$3,367
總價 NT$6,059
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 31 日 - 6 月 1 日
指揮官地窖

馬爾文舒適一居室,景色壯麗

馬爾文舒適一居室,景色壯麗
2.5 星級住宿
Malvern
現在價格為 NT$7,598
總價 NT$12,271
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 30 日 - 5 月 31 日
馬爾文舒適一居室,景色壯麗

舊紙店

舊紙店
3.5 星級住宿
Tewkesbury
現在價格為 NT$12,900
總價 NT$15,480
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 20 日 - 5 月 21 日
舊紙店

松鼠穀倉

松鼠穀倉
2.0 星級住宿
Moreton-in-Marsh
9.6 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(4 則評論)
「Squirrel Barn was fantastic, we were two couples so great to have two bathrooms. We had everything we needed and wished we were staying longer. So quiet too which was lovely. 」
英國
Kim
現在價格為 NT$9,634
總價 NT$11,561
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 8 日 - 6 月 9 日
松鼠穀倉

Trinity 農舍-壯觀的房子和花園

Trinity 農舍-壯觀的房子和花園
3.0 星級住宿
Cirencester
現在價格為 NT$12,475
總價 NT$25,102
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日
Trinity 農舍-壯觀的房子和花園

班漢小屋乾草倉

班漢小屋乾草倉
3.5 星級住宿
Bourton-on-the-Water
現在價格為 NT$19,853
總價 NT$31,845
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日
班漢小屋乾草倉

大教堂高級公寓

大教堂高級公寓
3.0 星級住宿
Worcester
10.0 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(2 則評論)
「Excellent stay」
英國
Jack
現在價格為 NT$3,472
總價 NT$5,655
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日
大教堂高級公寓

近百老匯果園小屋

近百老匯果園小屋
2.0 星級住宿
Broadway
近百老匯果園小屋
登入即可享有數萬間飯店平均 15% 折扣優惠!

熱門迪爾赫斯特飯店的評分

深入了解迪爾赫斯特

您可以透過 Expedia.com.tw 搜尋和預訂迪爾赫斯特的度假屋、別墅和公寓,輕鬆找到您喜歡的度假住宿。以下是幾種簡單的方法:

  • 查看我們的迪爾赫斯特出租度假屋精選清單
  • 使用地圖瀏覽迪爾赫斯特地區的公寓和度假屋
  • 輸入旅行日期,即可直接瀏覽最超值的迪爾赫斯特出租度假屋優惠

現在就瀏覽所有迪爾赫斯特度假屋!