
Find hotels near Casino Baden-Baden, Baden-Baden from NT$2,675
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Casino Baden-Baden hotels




1. Steigenberger Icon Europäischer Hof Baden Baden
Steigenberger Icon Europäischer Hof Baden BadenBaden Baden Old Town, 0.1 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Michael
NT$5,791
NT$6,525 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




2. Aqua Aurelia Suitenhotel an den Thermen
Aqua Aurelia Suitenhotel an den ThermenBaden Baden Old Town, 0.5 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Isabelle
NT$6,813
NT$7,618 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Maison Messmer - ein Mitglied der Hommage Luxury Hotels Collection
Maison Messmer - ein Mitglied der Hommage Luxury Hotels Collection0.2 km from Casino Baden-Baden
paul
NT$6,515
NT$7,299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Roomers Baden-Baden, Autograph Collection
Roomers Baden-Baden, Autograph Collection1 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Maik
NT$5,995
NT$6,743 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Der Kleine Prinz
Der Kleine Prinz0.5 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Megan
NT$5,887
NT$6,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




6. THE ADAMS- Self Check in Hotel
THE ADAMS- Self Check in HotelBaden Baden Old Town, 0.4 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Ashton
NT$3,406
NT$3,973 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




7. Hotel Belle Epoque Baden Baden
Hotel Belle Epoque Baden Baden0.6 km from Casino Baden-Baden
S
NT$6,195
NT$6,959 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




8. THE FLORIS (formerly Hotel am Sophienpark)
THE FLORIS (formerly Hotel am Sophienpark)Baden Baden Old Town, 0.2 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Anthony
NT$6,591
NT$7,381 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




9. Atlantic Parkhotel
Atlantic Parkhotel0.1 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Linda
NT$4,747
NT$5,409 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Huber´s Hotel
Huber´s HotelBaden Baden Old Town, 0.3 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Dave
NT$6,131
NT$6,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




11. Hotel Römerhof
Hotel RömerhofBaden Baden Old Town, 0.3 km from Casino Baden-Baden
James Howard
NT$3,329
NT$3,892 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




12. Boutique Hotel Société
Boutique Hotel Société1.6 km from Casino Baden-Baden
christopher
NT$2,980
NT$3,517 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. HELIOPARK Bad Hotel zum Hirsch
HELIOPARK Bad Hotel zum HirschBaden Baden Old Town, 0.2 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Yuriy
NT$5,041
NT$5,722 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




14. Hotel Laterne
Hotel LaterneBaden Baden Old Town, 0.2 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Rochel
NT$4,428
NT$5,066 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




15. TRIBE Baden-Baden
TRIBE Baden-BadenBaden Baden Old Town, 0.6 km from Casino Baden-Baden
SHMUEL
NT$3,168
NT$3,718 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




16. Hotel Etol
Hotel EtolBaden Baden Old Town, 0.3 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Anthony
NT$4,428
NT$5,066 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




17. Limehome Baden-Baden Bäderstraße
Limehome Baden-Baden BäderstraßeBaden Baden Old Town, 0.3 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Sharon
NT$2,023
NT$2,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Hotel Loehr
Hotel Loehr0.4 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Madonna
NT$3,863
NT$4,461 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. LIKESTAY Premium Baden-Baden
LIKESTAY Premium Baden-Baden1 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Arsen
NT$2,343
NT$2,836 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




20. Hotel Merkur
Hotel MerkurBaden Baden Old Town, 0.3 km from Casino Baden-Baden
Matthew
NT$3,985
NT$4,592 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Top Casino Baden-Baden Hotel Reviews
Steigenberger Icon Europäischer Hof Baden Baden
10/10 Excellent
"Magnifique hôtel. Je recommande fortement 👌"
Maison Messmer - ein Mitglied der Hommage Luxury Hotels Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Tout était parfait"
Aqua Aurelia Suitenhotel an den Thermen
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent!"
Hotel Loehr
10/10 Excellent
"I have stayed before. A good hotel"
Limehome Baden-Baden Bäderstraße
10/10 Excellent
"This is an excellent place to stay. However it can be difficult to locate due to lack of obvious signage."
TRIBE Baden-Baden
10/10 Excellent
"Nice hotel, good location, not too far from the airport."
LIKESTAY Premium Baden-Baden
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel about a 10 minute walk from old town. Well maintained. Nice staff. Great room."
Hotel Römerhof
10/10 Excellent
"This is a lovely traditional hotel right in the middle of Baden-Baden old town. Rooms were super clean, towels, shower gel, hair dryer, safe and kettle provided. Staff were really friendly too, including Miracle who told us all about the town."
Der Kleine Prinz
8/10 Good
"Staff very friendly & welcoming. Breakfast very good. We could slightly hear the lift and people in adjacent rooms and above but realise this is due to the old characterful building. Wouldn’t stop us staying again."
Other attractions near Casino Baden-Baden

Trinkhalle
9.2/10 (24 reviews)
Orient yourself at this beautiful pavilion, which has a tourist information bureau, a café and an opportunity to try a sip of Baden-Baden’s curative waters.

Kurhaus Baden-Baden
8.6/10 (173 reviews)
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Kurhaus Baden-Baden during your time in Baden-Baden? While in this relaxing area, find time to visit its spas.

Staatliche Kunsthalle Baden-Baden
9.0/10 (6 reviews)
Each year, innovative contemporary exhibitions cycle through one of Baden-Baden’s most renowned institutions, which accommodates arts from painting to film.
Theater Baden-Baden
8.8/10 (77 reviews)
Enjoy a show at Theater Baden-Baden, a storied theater in Baden-Baden. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its spas.
Motorway Church St. Christophorus
After visiting Motorway Church St. Christophorus, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Baden-Baden. While in this relaxing area, find time to visit its spas.
Stiftskirche
You can find out about the history of Baden-Baden with a trip to Stiftskirche. While in this relaxing area, find time to visit its spas.
Römische Badruinen
You can browse the exhibits at Römische Badruinen, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Baden-Baden. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its spas.
Friedrichsbad
8.8/10 (161 reviews)
Enjoy an outing to Friedrichsbad during your stay in Baden-Baden. While in this relaxing area, find time to visit its spas.