
Find hotels near Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches, Austin from NT$2,013
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches hotels

1. Origin Austin, A Wyndham Hotel
Origin Austin, A Wyndham Hotel1.2 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$4,538
NT$5,415 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Residence Inn Austin-University Area
Residence Inn Austin-University Area2.3 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (601 reviews)
The price is NT$3,574
NT$4,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. DoubleTree by Hilton Austin - University Area
DoubleTree by Hilton Austin - University AreaCentral East Austin, 2.7 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$3,181
NT$3,809 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Super 8 by Wyndham Austin Downtown/Capitol Area
Super 8 by Wyndham Austin Downtown/Capitol AreaCentral East Austin, 3.2 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,008 reviews)
The price is NT$1,904
NT$2,227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

5. Motel 6 Austin, TX - Central Downtown UT
Motel 6 Austin, TX - Central Downtown UT3 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$2,130
NT$2,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Super 8 by Wyndham Austin University/Downtown Area
Super 8 by Wyndham Austin University/Downtown Area3.2 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
6.0 out of 10, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$1,496
NT$2,013 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Drury Inn & Suites Austin North
Drury Inn & Suites Austin North4.6 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,378 reviews)
The price is NT$2,608
NT$3,112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Hampton Inn by Hilton Austin East Side 5th Street
Hampton Inn by Hilton Austin East Side 5th StreetHolly, 3.5 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,323 reviews)
The price is NT$3,442
NT$4,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

9. Hilton Garden Inn Austin Central
Hilton Garden Inn Austin Central5.7 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (288 reviews)
The price is NT$3,181
NT$3,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Best Western Plus Austin Central
Best Western Plus Austin Central3.7 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,193 reviews)
The price is NT$2,738
NT$3,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

11. Candlewood Suites Austin North by IHG
Candlewood Suites Austin North by IHG5.8 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (418 reviews)
The price is NT$2,575
NT$3,013 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

12. DoubleTree by Hilton Austin
DoubleTree by Hilton Austin4.4 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,323 reviews)
The price is NT$3,020
NT$3,640 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Hampton Inn Austin North @ I - 35 & Hwy 183
Hampton Inn Austin North @ I - 35 & Hwy 1835.5 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$2,738
NT$3,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Austin-University Area
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Austin-University Area3.5 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (857 reviews)
The price is NT$2,738
NT$3,252 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. Tru by Hilton Austin University Capitol District
Tru by Hilton Austin University Capitol District3.8 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (51 reviews)
The price is NT$3,983
NT$4,753 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Placemakr Austin Downtown, Apartments by Hilton
Placemakr Austin Downtown, Apartments by HiltonWaller Creek District, 4.1 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (869 reviews)
The price is NT$2,818
NT$3,297 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Omni Austin Hotel
Omni Austin Hotel4.1 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,950 reviews)
The price is NT$5,181
NT$7,130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Holly House
Holly HouseEast Cesar Chavez, 4.6 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is NT$2,406
NT$6,521 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Fairmont Austin
Fairmont AustinWaller Creek District, 4.4 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,443 reviews)
The price is NT$6,915
NT$9,660 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. Hotel ZaZa Austin
Hotel ZaZa Austin4.7 km from Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$9,070
NT$12,984 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Origin Austin, A Wyndham Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn Austin-University Area | 9.2 Wonderful 601 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Austin - University Area | 8.6 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Super 8 by Wyndham Austin Downtown/Capitol Area | 7.2 Good 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Motel 6 Austin, TX - Central Downtown UT | 7.2 Good 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Batch Craft Beer & Kolaches Hotel Reviews

DoubleTree by Hilton Austin - University Area
10/10 Excellent








































































