
Find hotels near Wudunan Shan, from NT$1,598
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wudunan Shan hotels

1. Evergreen Laurel Hotel Keelung
Evergreen Laurel Hotel Keelung9.1 km from Wudunan Shan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$3,092
NT$3,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

2. Just Live Inn Keelung
Just Live Inn Keelung8.8 km from Wudunan Shan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (336 reviews)
The price is NT$2,035
NT$2,350 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Mandarin Oriental, Taipei
Mandarin Oriental, Taipei13.4 km from Wudunan Shan
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$11,050
NT$12,763 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

4. Capella Taipei
Capella Taipei13.4 km from Wudunan Shan
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is NT$21,818
NT$25,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Yangmingshan Tien Lai Resort & Spa
Yangmingshan Tien Lai Resort & Spa16 km from Wudunan Shan
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$6,022
NT$6,955 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Shangri-La Far Eastern, Taipei
Shangri-La Far Eastern, Taipei14.4 km from Wudunan Shan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$7,654
NT$8,840 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. CT Green Bay Hot-Spring Hotel
CT Green Bay Hot-Spring Hotel12.4 km from Wudunan Shan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (271 reviews)
The price is NT$3,101
NT$3,582 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Kimpton Da an Taipei by IHG
Kimpton Da an Taipei by IHG14.1 km from Wudunan Shan
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (652 reviews)
The price is NT$7,935
NT$9,165 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

9. Just Live Inn-New Dahua
Just Live Inn-New Dahua8.1 km from Wudunan Shan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (85 reviews)
The price is NT$1,384
NT$1,598 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Hotel Indigo Taipei North by IHG
Hotel Indigo Taipei North by IHG12 km from Wudunan Shan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (369 reviews)
The price is NT$5,383
NT$6,217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

11. Hanns House
Hanns House12.5 km from Wudunan Shan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (470 reviews)
The price is NT$6,559
NT$7,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Madison Taipei, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Madison Taipei, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel14 km from Wudunan Shan
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$8,000
NT$9,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

13. Hua Guo Hotel
Hua Guo Hotel8.4 km from Wudunan Shan
7.4 out of 10, Good, (325 reviews)
The price is NT$1,443
NT$1,667 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

14. Lohas Gallery Long Stay Hostel
Lohas Gallery Long Stay Hostel7.4 km from Wudunan Shan
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is NT$1,668
NT$1,926 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Blue Coast Spa Motel
Blue Coast Spa Motel8.6 km from Wudunan Shan
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (41 reviews)
The price is NT$2,061
NT$2,380 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. S Aura Hotel
S Aura Hotel11.9 km from Wudunan Shan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (571 reviews)
The price is NT$3,455
NT$3,990 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

17. The Loft Seaside Suites
The Loft Seaside Suites15.5 km from Wudunan Shan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (91 reviews)
The price is NT$2,597
NT$2,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Wan Jin Hot Spring
Wan Jin Hot Spring15 km from Wudunan Shan
7.4 out of 10, Good, (132 reviews)
The price is NT$1,870
NT$2,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Park Taipei Hotel
Park Taipei Hotel14.5 km from Wudunan Shan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,720 reviews)
The price is NT$5,455
NT$6,300 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

20. Fullon Taipei East
Fullon Taipei East11.5 km from Wudunan Shan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (239 reviews)
The price is NT$2,373
NT$2,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Wudunan Shan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Evergreen Laurel Hotel Keelung | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Just Live Inn Keelung | 8.8 Excellent 336 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental, Taipei | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Capella Taipei | 9.6 Exceptional 82 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Yangmingshan Tien Lai Resort & Spa | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Wudunan Shan Hotel Reviews

amba Taipei SongShan
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Wudunan Shan
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Cheap Hotels in Taipei
- Hotels near Taipei Nangang Exhibition Center Station
- Aparthotels in Jingtong Station
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Nangang
- Hotels near Cathay General Hospital
- Hotels near Taipei Nangang Exhibition Center
- Dazhi Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Xizhi District
- Apartments in Keelung
- Family Hotels in Keelung City Centre
- Hotels near Sung Shan Tsi Huei Temple
- Family Hotels in Xizhi District
- Aparthotels in Keelung
- Hotels near Taipei Main Station
- Motels in Donghu Station
- Hotels with Free Parking in Keelung
- Nuannuan District Hotels
- Hotels with Free Parking in Keelung City Centre
- Hotels near Keelung Night Market
- 3 Star Hotels in Neihu
- Apartments in Nangang Station
- Hotels near Huzhou Station
- Hotels near iFG Farglory Square
- Romantic Hotels in Keelung City Centre
- Hotels near Taipei 101
- Hotels near Keelung Station
- Xizhi District Hotels
- Guest Houses in Xizhi Station
- Qidu District Hotels
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Keelung
- Hotels near Wuchih Mountain Military Cemetery
- Anle District Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Xizhi District
- Hotels near Shifen Old Street
- Ren'ai District Hotels
- Hotels near Tri-Service General Hospital Nei-Hu Branch
- Taipei Hotels
- B&B in Keelung
- Daan Hotels
- Keelung Hotels
- Green Hotels in Keelung
- Xinyi Hotels
- Hotels near Dagouxi Waterfront Park
- Hotels with a Pool in Keelung
- Neihu Hotels
- Keelung City Centre Hotels
- Hotels near Jingtong Station
- Hostels in Donghu Station
- Hotels near Kunyang Station
- 4 Star Hotels in Nangang
- Hotels with Free Parking in Nangang
- Hotels near Xizhi Station
- Nangang Hotels
- Hotels with WiFi in Keelung City Centre
- Hostels in Huzhou Station
- Family Hotels in Keelung
- Raohe Street Night Market
- Visit Taipei
- Xizhi District Vacations
- Dianji Temple
- Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Hall
- Visit Xizhi District
- Ifg Farglory Square
- Nankang Software Park
- Dream Lake
- Pingxi Old Street
- Visit Wanli
- Visit Ximending
- Tri-Service General Hospital Nei-Hu Branch
- Shilin Night Market
- Jiufen Old Street
- Great Lakes Park
- Visit Anle District
- Ym Oceanic Culture and Art Museum
- Wuchih Mountain Military Cemetery
- Pacific Sogo Fuxing Store
- Shifen Old Street
- Taipei Nangang Exhibition Center
- Visit Keelung
- Keelung Vacations
- Visit Nuannuan District
- Top Rent a Car Rental Cars in Nangang
- Car rentals near Xizhi District
- Car rentals near iFG Farglory Square
- Avis Rental Cars in Nangang
- Advantage Rent-A-Car Rental Cars in Nangang
- Car rentals near Taipei Nangang Exhibition Center
- Car rentals near Taipei
- Nextcar Rental Cars in Nangang
- Car rental Keelung City Centre
- Car rental Keelung
- Alamo Rent A Car Rental Cars in Xizhi District
- Economy Car Rentals in Xizhi District
- Car rentals near Qidu District








































































