懷卡瓦出租度假屋

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

懷卡瓦度假屋精選推薦

格拉夫頓小屋別墅

格拉夫頓小屋別墅
4.0 星級住宿
Thames
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(437 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$2,414
總價 NT$2,777
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 4 日 - 6 月 5 日
格拉夫頓小屋別墅

日落凱富飯店

日落凱富飯店
3.0 星級住宿
Thames
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(157 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$2,563
總價 NT$2,947
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 19 日 - 5 月 20 日
日落凱富飯店

科羅曼德爾 Shelly Beach TOP 10 度假公園

科羅曼德爾 Shelly Beach TOP 10 度假公園
2.0 星級住宿
Coromandel
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(116 則評論)
「Generally easy process to check in - we arrived late and very helpful assistance was near immediate to help with unfamiliar digital process. Accommodation - glamping pods - and beach proximity were awesome! Caught out by no cutlery and cookware in main kitchen (have to extract for deposit fee - in our luckycase, no fee!-from front office when open), but then guess we arent frequent travellers so this new to us. Not all gas stove heads worked - would've been neat if bigger rings operated. Cooked...
澳洲
Gregory
現在價格為 NT$1,294
總價 NT$1,525
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 15 日 - 6 月 16 日
科羅曼德爾 Shelly Beach TOP 10 度假公園

泰晤士阿瓦隆汽車旅館 – 溫澤爾汽車旅館

泰晤士阿瓦隆汽車旅館 – 溫澤爾汽車旅館
3.0 星級住宿
Thames
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(179 則評論)
「No spa. Room freshener rather overwhelming. Did not meet any staff except at check-in. Very clean & towels changed daily.」
澳洲
Jill
現在價格為 NT$2,931
總價 NT$3,371
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 24 日 - 5 月 25 日
泰晤士阿瓦隆汽車旅館 – 溫澤爾汽車旅館

懷蒂昂格海濱公寓式飯店

懷蒂昂格海濱公寓式飯店
3.5 星級住宿
Whitianga
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(253 則評論)
「Beautiful view of beach just steps from patio (across the street). Kitchen very well stocked. Unit very spacious and in a great location to walk to shops, restaurants, wharf and ferry go day trips. Not sure if it was time of the year but unit felt damp all the time and slightly musty. Queen bed very comfortable but twin mattresses need replacing, soft and very saggy.」
加拿大
Mary
現在價格為 NT$3,970
總價 NT$4,725
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 20 日 - 5 月 21 日
懷蒂昂格海濱公寓式飯店

海灘渡假村

海灘渡假村
4.0 星級住宿
Whitianga
9.6 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(128 則評論)
「An absolute oasis, I only wish that I could have stayed longer! Clean, peaceful, a great location, and so many thoughtful details, eg a foot bath outside each unit to clean sand off feet, paper towels in the kitchen (I am always needing these!), and a veritable library of books in one of the cupboards in my unit. Not just a random book that the previous guest had left behind, but several books covering multiple interests and genres ~ I could have happily stayed here for a month! I will...
澳洲
Lynda
現在價格為 NT$3,260
總價 NT$3,749
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 18 日 - 5 月 19 日
海灘渡假村

菲蒂昂格海洋渡假村

菲蒂昂格海洋渡假村
4.5 星級住宿
Whitianga
9.2 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(326 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$3,935
總價 NT$4,525
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 18 日 - 5 月 19 日
菲蒂昂格海洋渡假村

克羅斯耐斯特公寓

克羅斯耐斯特公寓
4.0 星級住宿
Whitianga
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(217 則評論)
「nice staff and provide very useful information for dining and sightseeing, clean and spacious room, wonderful bed, bathroom is clean」
中國香港特別行政區
匿名旅客
現在價格為 NT$4,789
總價 NT$5,508
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 18 日 - 5 月 19 日
克羅斯耐斯特公寓
登入即可享有數萬間飯店平均 15% 折扣優惠!

熱門懷卡瓦飯店的評分

深入了解懷卡瓦

您可以透過 Expedia.com.tw 搜尋和預訂懷卡瓦的度假屋、別墅和公寓,輕鬆找到您喜歡的度假住宿。以下是幾種簡單的方法:

  • 查看我們的懷卡瓦出租度假屋精選清單
  • 使用地圖瀏覽懷卡瓦地區的公寓和度假屋
  • 輸入旅行日期,即可直接瀏覽最超值的懷卡瓦出租度假屋優惠

現在就瀏覽所有懷卡瓦度假屋!