
Find hotels near Teatro Martinitt, Milan from NT$3,147
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatro Martinitt hotels

1. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House2.2 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is NT$3,546
NT$4,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

2. Boutique Hotel Martini 17
Boutique Hotel Martini 172 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is NT$3,635
NT$4,509 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate
Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate0.7 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is NT$5,588
NT$6,833 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. 21 House of Stories Città Studi
21 House of Stories Città StudiCittà Studi, 2.2 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (703 reviews)
The price is NT$3,465
NT$4,321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Hotel Motel Luna
Hotel Motel Luna2.5 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (257 reviews)
The price is NT$4,768
NT$5,245 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Bed Milano Linate
Bed Milano Linate1.9 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is NT$3,814
NT$5,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel2.7 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is NT$5,780
NT$7,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate
Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate0.7 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (203 reviews)
The price is NT$4,139
NT$5,281 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

10. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 2.3 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$2,674
NT$3,633 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Hotel Florence Milano
Hotel Florence MilanoCittà Studi, 2.3 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$2,875
NT$3,669 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria2.3 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$4,768
NT$5,937 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Gatto Bianco Mia Aparthotel
Gatto Bianco Mia AparthotelCittà Studi, 2.2 km from Teatro Martinitt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is NT$4,926
NT$6,438 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hotel Stradivari
Hotel StradivariCentral Station, 2.7 km from Teatro Martinitt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (623 reviews)
The price is NT$3,604
NT$4,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Cà Bèla - Susa
Cà Bèla - Susa2 km from Teatro Martinitt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is NT$2,855
NT$3,833 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Montecarlo
Hotel Montecarlo2.1 km from Teatro Martinitt
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (659 reviews)
The price is NT$2,568
NT$3,335 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. Hotel Porpora Suite
Hotel Porpora Suite1.9 km from Teatro Martinitt
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (38 reviews)
The price is NT$3,619
NT$4,491 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Hotel San Francisco
Hotel San Francisco2.2 km from Teatro Martinitt
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (712 reviews)
The price is NT$2,601
NT$3,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Spark by Hilton Milan Linate Airport
Spark by Hilton Milan Linate Airport2.7 km from Teatro Martinitt
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is NT$3,236
NT$3,560 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Teatro Martinitt Hotel Reviews

Hotel Berna
8/10 Good





































































