
Find hotels near Psa Leu Market, Siem Reap from NT$612
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Psa Leu Market hotels




1. The Heritage Courtyard
The Heritage Courtyard0.7 km from Psa Leu Market
Marilyn
NT$729
NT$900 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




2. Indochine Serenity Boutique
Indochine Serenity BoutiqueWat Bo Village, 1.2 km from Psa Leu Market
Dawn
NT$650
NT$802 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




3. Babel Boutique Hotel
Babel Boutique HotelWat Bo Village, 1.4 km from Psa Leu Market
Raewyn
NT$1,181
NT$1,458 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




4. Borei Angkor Resort & Spa
Borei Angkor Resort & Spa0.8 km from Psa Leu Market
Vinaychandra
NT$2,595
NT$3,203 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Nico's Hotel 2
Nico's Hotel 2Wat Bo Village, 1 km from Psa Leu Market
Miguel
NT$496
NT$612 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




6. Residence Indochine D'angkor
Residence Indochine D'angkor1.4 km from Psa Leu Market
Alex
NT$650
NT$802 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. The Oasis Harbor
The Oasis HarborWat Bo Village, 0.9 km from Psa Leu Market
james
NT$713
NT$880 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. Lub d Siem Reap
Lub d Siem Reap1.4 km from Psa Leu Market
Jasmine
NT$846
NT$1,044 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




9. Heritage Suites Hotel
Heritage Suites Hotel1.3 km from Psa Leu Market
Karen
NT$2,582
NT$3,042 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




10. Angkor Home 27
Angkor Home 27Wat Bo Village, 1.5 km from Psa Leu Market
Pierre
NT$707
NT$873 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Pavillon d'Orient Boutique
Pavillon d'Orient Boutique0.9 km from Psa Leu Market
John
NT$1,146
NT$2,014 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Maison Polanka
Maison Polanka1.3 km from Psa Leu Market
Atsuo
NT$8,222
NT$10,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




13. THE PRIVILEGE FLOOR by Borei Angkor
THE PRIVILEGE FLOOR by Borei Angkor0.8 km from Psa Leu Market
Kevin
NT$3,038
NT$3,750 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




14. Elysium Suite
Elysium Suite1.3 km from Psa Leu Market
SOPHAN
NT$945
NT$1,166 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. Courtyard by Marriott Siem Reap Resort
Courtyard by Marriott Siem Reap Resort0.7 km from Psa Leu Market
Glen
NT$2,916
NT$3,746 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. Siem Reap Homesteading
Siem Reap Homesteading0.8 km from Psa Leu Market
Jay
NT$1,595
NT$1,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




17. Nary Villa
Nary Villa1.2 km from Psa Leu Market
Mahesh
NT$734
NT$906 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Ladear Angkor Boutique Hotel
Ladear Angkor Boutique HotelWat Bo Village, 1.5 km from Psa Leu Market
Alexander
NT$857
NT$1,058 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




19. Phan NaTa Apartment
Phan NaTa Apartment1.2 km from Psa Leu Market
Stephen
NT$636
NT$770 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




20. VIHARA The City of Temples
VIHARA The City of TemplesWat Bo Village, 1.5 km from Psa Leu Market
Louis
NT$2,007
NT$2,477 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Compare popular hotels close to Psa Leu Market
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Heritage Courtyard | 9.8 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Indochine Serenity Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 44 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Babel Boutique Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Borei Angkor Resort & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nico's Hotel 2 | 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | View |
Top Psa Leu Market Hotel Reviews
Park Hyatt Siem Reap
10/10 Excellent
"A true British colonial Hotel Experience; excellent facilities and comfort, especially noting the staff who were outstanding at every moment, we highly recommend the Siem Reap Park Hyatt."
Borei Angkor Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"The staff and service at Borei Angkor Resort & Spa were superb. Everyone was genuinely kind and made me feel welcome throughout my stay. The food was great, and the service in the dining areas was incredible. The spa staff were also extremely professional and kind. The wonderful staff really made this stay special. If you’re visiting Siem Reap, you cannot go wrong with Borei Angkor Resort & Spa!"
Green Park Village Guesthouse
10/10 Excellent
"Clean, friendly and helpful staff, reasonable price, great breakfast, covinient location"
Shinta Mani Angkor
10/10 Excellent
"Could be the best hotel I have stayed at and I travel a lot. Amazing property and staff. Not one fault."
Koulen Central Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Outstanding stay. Amenities were wonderful. Hotel was beautiful and well maintained. Hotel staff were beautiful, kind people. You will not be disappointed."
Jaya House River Park Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"It’s the best place!"
The Heritage Courtyard
10/10 Excellent
"If you’re coming to Siem Reap to see the temples, this is a convenient place to stay. I visited Angkor Wat, Bayon Temple, and Neak Pean Temple during my trip and had an amazing time. The location made planning my days easy."
Two Seasons Siem Reap Hotel
8/10 Good
"Enjoyed our stay. Really love the city view and love that it's only a few minutes walked from the tourist area (night market, pub street). The room we stayed in was clean, didn't really used the amenities offered. However, the breakfast option was not great, but overall I enjoyed staying there. Staff was helpful and very welcoming."
Indochine Serenity Boutique
10/10 Excellent
"The poolside area was one of my favorite places to spend time during the stay. We had a meal near the pool and later stopped at the bar for a drink, which made the evening very relaxing."
Other attractions near Psa Leu Market

Royal Garden
8.8/10 (586 reviews)
Enjoy the beautiful sunrises and explore Royal Garden, a lovely green space in Siem Reap. Make time for the shops and local tours in this culturally rich area.

Angkor National Museum
9.0/10 (1,188 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Angkor National Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Sangkat Sla Kram. Discover the beautiful sunrises in this culturally rich area, or enjoy its local tours.
Miniature Replicas of Angkor’s Temples
8.2/10 (47 reviews)
After visiting Miniature Replicas of Angkor’s Temples, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Sangkat Sla Kram. Discover the beautiful sunrises in this family-friendly area, or enjoy its local tours.
Wat Bo
9.0/10 (74 reviews)
After visiting Wat Bo, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Siem Reap. Visit the shops and temples in this culturally rich area.
Wat Preah Inkosei
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
Wat Preah Inkosei is just one of the places to see in Sangkat Sla Kram, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Add the area's shops or temples to your travel plans.
Angkor Market II
You can enjoy retail therapy at Angkor Market II during your trip to Sangkat Sla Kram.
Preah Ang Chek Preah Ang Chorm Shrine
9.0/10 (22 reviews)
Preah Ang Chek Preah Ang Chorm Shrine is just one of the places to see in Siem Reap, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the beautiful sunrises and top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Apsara Theatre
8.6/10 (105 reviews)
Get tickets for a show at Apsara Theatre, a storied theater in Siem Reap. Add the area's shops or temples to your travel plans.




