Entire apartment

Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More

Living room - Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More (Mountain View)
Pool - Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More (Mountain View)
Room - Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More (Mountain View)
Bathroom - Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More (Mountain View)
Fitness facility - Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More (Mountain View)
Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More provides a gym and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Dryer
  • Air conditioning
  • Gym

Add dates for prices

About this property

Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More

  • Apartment near Stanford University
  • Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More provides a gym and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Luggage storage and smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More offer comforts such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities like internet access.
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Kitchens with dishwashers, ovens, and stovetops
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Cookware/dishes/utensils and heating

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Mountain View is home to this apartment. Winchester Mystery House is a notable landmark, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit Westfield Valley Fair Shopping Mall and Santana Row Shopping Center. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Levi's Stadium or PayPal Park. Visit our Mountain View travel guide
View more Apartments in Mountain View
Map
555 San Antonio Road, Mountain View, CA, 94040

What's nearby

  • A circular building complex surrounded by a cityscape with a sunset in the background.
    Silicon Valley
    1 min walk - 0.0 km
  • A desert landscape with sparse vegetation, a few houses, and snow-capped mountains in the background.
    San Antonio Shopping Center
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • A dirt path winding through a rocky landscape with sparse vegetation and towering mountains.
    San Andreas Fault Trail
    11 min walk - 1.0 km
  • Rengstorff Park
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Mitchell Park Dog Park
    3 min drive - 2.2 km

Getting around

  • San Antonio Station
    9 min walk
  • Borregas Station
    10 min drive
  • Norman Y. Mineta San Jose Intl. Airport (SJC)
    16 min drive

Restaurants

  • Taco Bell
    4 min walk
  • Eighty-Eight Sushi & Ramen
    7 min walk
  • Pacific Catch
    1 min walk
  • Mendocino Farms
    2 min walk
  • Chili's Grill & Bar
    4 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

What time is check-in at Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Brand New Urban Flat in MV! Gym, Pool /spa & More located?

Situated in Mountain View, this apartment building is steps from Silicon Valley and San Antonio Shopping Center. San Andreas Fault Trail and Rengstorff Park are also within 1 mi (2 km). San Antonio Station is 9 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.