Number of reviews | 2,092 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 127 hotels |
Lowest Price | NT$1,847 |
Highest Price | NT$4,048 |

Find Hotels near Jasionka Airport (RZE)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka) hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG0.4 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (174 reviews)
The price is NT$2,899
NT$3,709 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Bristol Tradition and Luxury
Bristol Tradition and Luxury8.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is NT$3,748
NT$4,048 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Hotel Metropolitan
Hotel Metropolitan8.8 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is NT$3,442
NT$3,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow
Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is NT$3,082
NT$3,329 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Grand Hotel Boutique
Grand Hotel Boutique8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (370 reviews)
The price is NT$3,650
NT$3,942 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

6. Hotel Rzeszów
Hotel Rzeszów8.3 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is NT$3,692
NT$3,988 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Emihouse CityVibe Apartments
Emihouse CityVibe Apartments9.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is NT$1,920
NT$2,074 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Best Western Plus Hotel Rzeszow City Center
Best Western Plus Hotel Rzeszow City Center9.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (112 reviews)
The price is NT$3,140
NT$3,391 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Prezydencki
Hotel Prezydencki9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (113 reviews)
The price is NT$1,996
NT$2,156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. B&B Hotel Rzeszów Centrum
B&B Hotel Rzeszów Centrum8.2 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (289 reviews)
The price is NT$2,860
NT$3,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Emihouse Riverside Apartments
Emihouse Riverside Apartments9.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is NT$2,509
NT$2,710 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Apart Hotel 12
Apart Hotel 129.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is NT$2,839
NT$3,067 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Hotel Forum
Hotel Forum9 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (90 reviews)
The price is NT$2,512
NT$2,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hotel Prezydencki 4-Star
Hotel Prezydencki 4-Star9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is NT$3,128
NT$3,379 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Grein Hotel
Grein Hotel8.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is NT$2,691
NT$2,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Falcon
Hotel Falcon7.2 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is NT$2,065
NT$2,230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Hotel Ambasadorski
Hotel Ambasadorski8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (81 reviews)
The price is NT$2,678
NT$2,892 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Pod Ratuszem
Pod Ratuszem8.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$1,558
NT$1,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Emihouse Rubikon Apartments
Emihouse Rubikon Apartments8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$1,858
NT$2,007 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. IK Apartamenty
IK Apartamenty8.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$2,005
NT$2,165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 174 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bristol Tradition and Luxury | 9.4 Exceptional 568 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan | 9.4 Exceptional 242 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow | 9.4 Exceptional 272 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hotel Boutique | 9.4 Exceptional 370 reviews | View |
Top Jasionka Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG
10/10 Excellent






































































