
Find hotels near Go That Way Tourist Info Centre, Cape Town from NT$1,978
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Go That Way Tourist Info Centre hotels

1. Dorp Hotel
Dorp Hotel0.8 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is NT$10,094
NT$11,608 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. Labotessa Luxury Boutique Hotel
Labotessa Luxury Boutique HotelCity Bowl, 0.5 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is NT$15,764
NT$18,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Cape Heritage Hotel
Cape Heritage HotelCity Bowl, 0.1 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (311 reviews)
The price is NT$4,397
NT$6,715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Trendy Studio at the Barracks on Bree
Trendy Studio at the Barracks on BreeCity Bowl, 0.3 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is NT$3,521
NT$3,521 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. Gorgeous George by Design Hotels
Gorgeous George by Design Hotels0.3 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (293 reviews)
The price is NT$8,672
NT$9,973 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

6. Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel
Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel0.3 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (346 reviews)
The price is NT$4,330
NT$4,979 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

7. 9 On Barrack
9 On BarrackCity Bowl, 0.6 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is NT$2,366
NT$2,721 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Cape Finest Guesthouse
Cape Finest GuesthouseDe Waterkant, 0.6 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is NT$3,988
NT$4,586 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Neighbourgood Harrington
Neighbourgood HarringtonCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is NT$3,156
NT$3,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. The Trade Boutique Hotel
The Trade Boutique Hotel< 0.1 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is NT$2,941
NT$3,382 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Habitat Aparthotel By Totalstay
Habitat Aparthotel By TotalstayCity Bowl, 0.3 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is NT$1,741
NT$2,002 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments
ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments0.8 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$1,987
NT$3,418 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. The Westin Cape Town
The Westin Cape TownCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (908 reviews)
The price is NT$12,046
NT$13,992 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

14. Urban Elephant 16 on Bree
Urban Elephant 16 on BreeCity Bowl, 0.5 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is NT$4,648
NT$5,346 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel
Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel0.1 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (513 reviews)
The price is NT$2,437
NT$2,802 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARK
The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARKCity Bowl, 0.8 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (626 reviews)
The price is NT$4,214
NT$4,846 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

17. La Rose B&B
La Rose B&B0.2 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is NT$3,411
NT$3,923 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. The Barracks
The BarracksCity Bowl, 0.3 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is NT$2,284
NT$2,627 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. TEN on V - Fluent Serviced Apartments
TEN on V - Fluent Serviced ApartmentsCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$1,383
NT$1,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Charles Hope Boutique Hometel
Charles Hope Boutique Hometel< 0.1 km from Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is NT$3,685
NT$3,685 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Go That Way Tourist Info Centre Hotel Reviews

Radisson RED V&A Waterfront, Cape Town
10/10 Excellent





































































