克萊蒙設有游泳池的飯店,旅行前必看!

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

查看克萊蒙設有游泳池的飯店供應情況

設有游泳池的克萊蒙飯店精選推薦

貝斯特韋斯特海倫市中心修爾住宿飯店

貝斯特韋斯特海倫市中心修爾住宿飯店
2.5 星級住宿
Helen
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(1,010 則評論)
「This is a smallish Hotel but it is big on charm, Location and amenities. It is right across from the mountain coaster and walking distance to all of the fun of Helen Georgia. I really enjoyed my stay there and they made us feel special.」
美國
Veronica
現在價格為 NT$2,324
總價 NT$2,853
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日
貝斯特韋斯特海倫市中心修爾住宿飯店

科尼利亞歡朋飯店

科尼利亞歡朋飯店
2.5 星級住宿
Cornelia
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(694 則評論)
「Good breakfast. Nice center lounge area with snacks available to allow groups to sit and visit. The room was spacious and comfortable; however, the tub drain was moldy since there is no fan in the bathroom. That was the only issue. Highly recommend. 」
美國
Dawne
現在價格為 NT$3,322
總價 NT$3,978
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 20 日 - 5 月 21 日
科尼利亞歡朋飯店

凱藝飯店

凱藝飯店
2.0 星級住宿
Helen
6.8分,滿分 10,(907 則評論)
「.」
美國
Maylin
現在價格為 NT$1,654
總價 NT$2,075
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日
凱藝飯店

海倫多夫套房旅館及會議中心

海倫多夫套房旅館及會議中心
2.5 星級住宿
Helen
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(977 則評論)
「Our stay was great! Comfy beds, all was clean. No unwanted guests! Our room could use a little updating. Our tub faucet was not attached to the shower wall, so you had to be careful when you pulled the knob up to use the shower head. We had RSVP'd ourselves to the end room stay, for quietness from any others. The building location was great; right beside all of the festival weekend activities. We sat on the porch of our room to hear music, etc. The breakfast was what was stated. There was a...
美國
jennifer
現在價格為 NT$3,267
總價 NT$3,946
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 13 日 - 5 月 14 日
海倫多夫套房旅館及會議中心

海倫智選假日飯店 IHG 旗下飯店

海倫智選假日飯店 IHG 旗下飯店
2.5 星級住宿
Helen
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(930 則評論)
「被单有破洞,员工都很棒,洗衣设施很好,附近有超市,美食很多,停车场很大,阳台风景超级棒,提供早餐水果」
中國
En
現在價格為 NT$3,267
總價 NT$3,947
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 31 日 - 6 月 1 日
海倫智選假日飯店 IHG 旗下飯店

康奈利亞萬楓套房飯店

康奈利亞萬楓套房飯店
3.0 星級住宿
Cornelia
9.6 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(129 則評論)
「Cleanliness」
美國
Margaret
現在價格為 NT$4,395
總價 NT$5,211
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 20 日 - 5 月 21 日
康奈利亞萬楓套房飯店

蓋恩斯維爾旅館

蓋恩斯維爾旅館
2.0 星級住宿
中城
8.4 分,滿分 10 分,非常好,(1,009 則評論)
「Very good for the price. Excellent waffles.」
美國
jean
現在價格為 NT$2,362
總價 NT$2,874
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 3 日 - 6 月 4 日
蓋恩斯維爾旅館

達洛尼加大學附近凱藝飯店

達洛尼加大學附近凱藝飯店
2.5 星級住宿
Dahlonega
8.4 分,滿分 10 分,非常好,(1,001 則評論)
「The breakfast was very good. Staff was excellent. Room was very nice and clean. Free HBO and Cinemax. Parking was very good. Very much enjoyed our stay. 」
美國
Tania
現在價格為 NT$2,258