
Find hotels near Church of St. Barbara, Sibenik from NT$2,567
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of St. Barbara hotels

1. Armerun Heritage Hotel
Armerun Heritage HotelSibenik Old Town, 0.2 km from Church of St. Barbara
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is NT$3,944
NT$4,587 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

2. Hotel Bellevue - Superior City Hotel
Hotel Bellevue - Superior City HotelPlišac, 0.4 km from Church of St. Barbara
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is NT$5,104
NT$5,898 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. Apartments and Rooms Adriatic Suites
Apartments and Rooms Adriatic SuitesVaroš, 0.3 km from Church of St. Barbara
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is NT$2,632
NT$3,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

4. Basic Mansion
Basic MansionMandalina, 2 km from Church of St. Barbara
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$3,195
NT$4,825 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Jadran
Hotel JadranSibenik Old Town, < 0.1 km from Church of St. Barbara
6.6 out of 10, (170 reviews)
The price is NT$3,253
NT$3,806 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel Maestral
Hotel Maestral7.3 km from Church of St. Barbara
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is NT$2,764
NT$3,254 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Refresh Boutique Apartments
Refresh Boutique Apartments9.7 km from Church of St. Barbara
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is NT$2,983
NT$3,501 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Amadria Park Hotel Ivan
Amadria Park Hotel Ivan4.4 km from Church of St. Barbara
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is NT$4,048
NT$4,704 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Arancini Residence
Arancini Residence9.8 km from Church of St. Barbara
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is NT$2,500
NT$2,956 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Seesea Hotel
Seesea Hotel9.8 km from Church of St. Barbara
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is NT$2,156
NT$2,567 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. Hotel Stella Maris
Hotel Stella Maris8.1 km from Church of St. Barbara
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$2,282
NT$2,709 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Amadria Exclusive Beach Villa
Amadria Exclusive Beach Villa4.4 km from Church of St. Barbara
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$8,343
NT$11,798 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Hotel Olympia Sky
Hotel Olympia Sky8.6 km from Church of St. Barbara
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (140 reviews)
The price is NT$5,086
NT$5,877 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

14. Ville Imperial Vodice
Ville Imperial Vodice8.4 km from Church of St. Barbara
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$4,089
NT$4,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Hotel Olympia
Hotel Olympia8.6 km from Church of St. Barbara
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (198 reviews)
The price is NT$4,030
NT$4,684 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

16. The Tribunj Suites
The Tribunj Suites11.8 km from Church of St. Barbara
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$3,685
NT$4,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Hotel Imperial Vodice
Hotel Imperial Vodice8.4 km from Church of St. Barbara
6.8 out of 10, (31 reviews)
The price is NT$4,378
NT$5,078 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

18. Amadria Park Apartments Šibenik
Amadria Park Apartments Šibenik4 km from Church of St. Barbara
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$2,285
NT$5,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Apartments Ante
Apartments Ante8.4 km from Church of St. Barbara
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$3,119
NT$3,524 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Apartments Vala
Apartments Vala12.9 km from Church of St. Barbara
The price is NT$6,477
NT$7,449 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Church of St. Barbara
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Armerun Heritage Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 207 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Bellevue - Superior City Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 224 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apartments and Rooms Adriatic Suites | 9.4 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Basic Mansion | 8.6 Excellent 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Jadran | 6.6 170 reviews | View |
Top Church of St. Barbara Hotel Reviews

Armerun Heritage Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































