Entire apartment

Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco

Photo gallery for Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco

A historic stone castle with a tower, surrounded by tall cypress trees on a hillside. - Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco (Arco)
Room - Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco (Arco)
A castle on a rocky hill with a clear sky. - Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco (Arco)
A river flowing through a valley with houses on the right and a rocky cliff on the left. - Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco (Arco)
Three pieces of bruschetta on a wooden board. - Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco (Arco)
Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Reviews

6.6 out of 10

Popular amenities

  • Parking included

Add dates for prices

About this property

Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco

  • Property highlights
  • Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • Additional perks include:
  • Free self parking

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Arco is home to Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco. Limone Sul Garda Harbour and Garda Thermae are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those looking for area attractions can visit Arboretum of Arco and Cooperativa Agricola Possidenti Oliveti. Consorzio Olivicoltori di Malcesine and Centrale Fies are also worth visiting. Visit our Arco travel guide
View more Apartments in Arco
Map
Arco, TN

What's nearby

  • Torbole Beach
    6 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Garda Thermae
    10 min walk - 0.8 km
  • Lungolago Beach
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Garda Fortress
    2 min drive - 1.1 km
  • Porto San Nicolo
    3 min drive - 1.8 km

Getting around

  • Mori Station
    24 min drive

Restaurants

  • Gelateria Flora
    3 min drive
  • Sailing Bar
    18 min walk
  • Panlake
    3 min drive
  • Hotel Bellariva
    3 min drive
  • Caffè Bellavista
    15 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco pet-friendly?

No, only service animals are welcome at the property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Appartamento 30 Nodi 2 Torbole-arco located?

Situated in Arco, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Torbole Beach and Garda Thermae. Piazza Goethe and Customs House are also within 15 minutes.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

6.6