
Find hotels near Angyeon Memorial Hall, Seosan from NT$1,076
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Angyeon Memorial Hall hotels




1. HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN
HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN17.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Hugo
NT$4,216
NT$4,638 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




2. Aria Hotel Seosan
Aria Hotel Seosan9.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Himaiya
NT$1,776
NT$1,954 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. No25 Hotel Seosan
No25 Hotel Seosan9.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
이재박
NT$999
NT$1,099 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Benikea Hotel Seosan
Benikea Hotel Seosan8.8 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
mi suk
NT$2,616
NT$2,878 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Urbanstay Dangjin Terminal
Urbanstay Dangjin Terminal19 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
seung cheol
NT$1,703
NT$1,873 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




6. Hotel ZIP
Hotel ZIP8.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Anonymous traveler
NT$1,636
NT$1,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




7. Hotel 24st Urban Brown Seosan Lake Park
Hotel 24st Urban Brown Seosan Lake Park9.4 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Jamie
NT$2,320
NT$2,918 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. Cielo Hotel
Cielo Hotel9.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
성민
NT$1,510
NT$1,661 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Seosan Browndot Hotel
Seosan Browndot Hotel9.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Chu Jin
NT$1,599
NT$1,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Seosan Hotel Posto
Seosan Hotel Posto9.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
PYONGPAE
NT$1,243
NT$1,368 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Whitehouse Motel
Whitehouse Motel9.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
KUNHAN
NT$978
NT$1,076 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




12. Golden Business Hotel
Golden Business Hotel8.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
교동
NT$1,391
NT$1,530 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




13. marihotel
marihotel9.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Simon Aaskov
NT$1,776
NT$1,954 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




14. Seosansoo Golf & Resort
Seosansoo Golf & Resort14.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
NT$2,664
NT$2,931 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




15. Seosan November Hotel
Seosan November Hotel9.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
윤
NT$1,638
NT$1,802 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




16. Modern Hotel
Modern Hotel8.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
NT$1,093
NT$1,202 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Taean Solpleo Pool Villa
Taean Solpleo Pool Villa14.1 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
JUNGWOO
NT$1,499
NT$1,648 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




18. The on tourist hotel
The on tourist hotel9.1 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
NT$1,798
NT$1,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Compare popular hotels close to Angyeon Memorial Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN | 9.6 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aria Hotel Seosan | 9.0 Wonderful 334 reviews | View | |||||
![]() No25 Hotel Seosan | 8.2 Very good 81 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Benikea Hotel Seosan | 9.0 Wonderful 313 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Urbanstay Dangjin Terminal | 9.2 Wonderful 141 reviews | View |
Top Angyeon Memorial Hall Hotel Reviews
Hotel ZIP
10/10 Excellent
"Did not eat breakfast"
HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN
10/10 Excellent
"Yes"
Other attractions near Angyeon Memorial Hall
Seogwangsa Temple
After visiting Seogwangsa Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Seosan. Take in the art scene and mountain views in the area.
Ungdo Sea Split
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Ungdo Sea Split during your travels in Seosan. Stroll along the marina or visit the monuments while you're in the area.
Mangil Temple
After visiting Mangil Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Seosan. Amble around the area's marina or experience its art scene.
Palbongsan
10.0/10 (1 review)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Palbongsan during your travels in Seosan. Discover the area's mountain views and monuments.
Seosan Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Seosan Cultural Center during your stay in Seosan. Stroll along the marina or visit the monuments while you're in the area.
Seosan City Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Seosan City Cultural Center during your stay in Seosan. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Seosan Market
7.2/10 (7 reviews)
During your visit to Seosan, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Seosan Market. Stroll along the beaches or experience the area's art scene.
Gopado Beach
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Gopado Beach during your trip to Seosan? Stroll along the marina or experience the area's art scene.




