
Find hotels near ADEX Exporters Association, Lima from NT$650
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for ADEX Exporters Association hotels

1. Hotel Reyna
Hotel ReynaLa Victoria, 1.5 km from ADEX Exporters Association
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$1,900
NT$1,900 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Del Prado Hotel
Del Prado HotelSan Isidro, 2.8 km from ADEX Exporters Association
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (248 reviews)
The price is NT$2,134
NT$2,348 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. LYZ Business Hotel
LYZ Business HotelSan Borja, 2 km from ADEX Exporters Association
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (229 reviews)
The price is NT$2,859
NT$3,144 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Lima Polo Aparts
Lima Polo Aparts3 km from ADEX Exporters Association
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is NT$2,537
NT$2,537 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Daniel's Apart Hotel
Daniel's Apart HotelSan Isidro, 2.9 km from ADEX Exporters Association
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (83 reviews)
The price is NT$1,666
NT$1,833 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Hilton Garden Inn Lima Surco, Peru
Hilton Garden Inn Lima Surco, Peru2.9 km from ADEX Exporters Association
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is NT$3,407
NT$3,748 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. BTH Hotel - Boutique Concept
BTH Hotel - Boutique ConceptSan Isidro, 2.1 km from ADEX Exporters Association
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (811 reviews)
The price is NT$3,136
NT$3,449 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. ibis Styles Lima San Isidro
ibis Styles Lima San IsidroSan Isidro, 3.2 km from ADEX Exporters Association
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (198 reviews)
The price is NT$1,398
NT$1,538 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Palmetto Hotel Business San Borja
Palmetto Hotel Business San BorjaSan Borja, 2 km from ADEX Exporters Association
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is NT$2,072
NT$2,238 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22

10. El Polo Hotel & Suites
El Polo Hotel & Suites3.2 km from ADEX Exporters Association
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (101 reviews)
The price is NT$4,846
NT$5,330 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19

11. Hotel Las Lomas
Hotel Las LomasSan Borja, 1.8 km from ADEX Exporters Association
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (33 reviews)
The price is NT$1,965
NT$1,965 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Hospedaje El Arca
Hospedaje El Arca1.4 km from ADEX Exporters Association
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$650
NT$650 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Hotel Blue Star
Hotel Blue Star1.7 km from ADEX Exporters Association
7.6 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$1,908
NT$1,908 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Britania San Borja
Britania San BorjaSan Borja, 1.7 km from ADEX Exporters Association
6.8 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$2,500
NT$2,500 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Residencial Mar Caribe
Residencial Mar Caribe2.2 km from ADEX Exporters Association
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$1,696
NT$1,696 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Tezza Polo Aparts
Tezza Polo Aparts3.1 km from ADEX Exporters Association
3.0 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$2,203
NT$2,391 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Hyatt Centric San Isidro Lima
Hyatt Centric San Isidro LimaSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 4.6 km from ADEX Exporters Association
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is NT$5,230
NT$5,753 total
Nov 13 - Nov 14

18. Holiday Inn Lima Miraflores by IHG
Holiday Inn Lima Miraflores by IHGMiraflores, 5 km from ADEX Exporters Association
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,021 reviews)
The price is NT$3,356
NT$3,692 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Doubletree By Hilton Lima San Isidro
Doubletree By Hilton Lima San IsidroSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 4.3 km from ADEX Exporters Association
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is NT$3,568
NT$3,924 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. The Westin Lima Hotel & Convention Center
The Westin Lima Hotel & Convention CenterSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 3.2 km from ADEX Exporters Association
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is NT$6,323
NT$6,955 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to ADEX Exporters Association
Top ADEX Exporters Association Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Lima Miraflores by IHG
10/10 Excellent





































































