
Find hotels near Yi Sun Shin Square, Yeosu from NT$847
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yi Sun Shin Square hotels

1. dodo27 Guest House
dodo27 Guest House1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is NT$4,399
NT$4,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo Station
Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo StationChongp'o, 1.3 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,888 reviews)
The price is NT$2,395
NT$2,635 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. OANDF HOTEL
OANDF HOTEL1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$3,005
NT$3,306 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Sono Calm Yeosu
Sono Calm YeosuChongp'o, 1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$4,993
NT$5,493 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Grim Garden Guest House
Grim Garden Guest House0.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is NT$1,320
NT$1,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Yeosu Venezia Hotel & Suite
Yeosu Venezia Hotel & SuiteChongp'o, 1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$2,572
NT$2,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Hotel Ocean Hill
Hotel Ocean Hill2.5 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is NT$1,695
NT$1,864 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hanok Hotel Odongjae
Hanok Hotel Odongjae2 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (372 reviews)
The price is NT$2,574
NT$4,428 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel
Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (120 reviews)
The price is NT$1,154
NT$1,269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Hotel Haven
Hotel Haven1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$1,217
NT$1,338 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Matthieu Yeosu
Matthieu Yeosu1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (638 reviews)
The price is NT$1,374
NT$1,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

13. Utop Marina Hotel & Resort
Utop Marina Hotel & ResortChongp'o, 1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$2,171
NT$2,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. The Stay Hostel
The Stay Hostel1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$1,247
NT$1,372 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu1.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$1,619
NT$1,781 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel
Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is NT$1,203
NT$1,323 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

17. Nabijam Motel
Nabijam Motel1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is NT$700
NT$847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Dawa Motel
Dawa Motel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is NT$1,100
NT$1,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. The Hotel Soo
The Hotel Soo1.3 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (750 reviews)
The price is NT$1,449
NT$1,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Yi Sun Shin Square Hotel Reviews

Sono Calm Yeosu
10/10 Excellent









































































