
Find hotels in Ville Nouvelle, Meknes
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ville Nouvelle hotels

1. Hotel Plaisance
Hotel PlaisanceVille Nouvelle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (70 reviews)
The price is NT$1,557
NT$1,802 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

3. Hotel Bab Mansour
Hotel Bab MansourVille Nouvelle
7.4 out of 10, Good, (67 reviews)
The price is NT$1,449
NT$1,682 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Hotel Swani
Hotel SwaniVille Nouvelle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (40 reviews)
The price is NT$1,663
NT$1,917 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

5. Hôtel Belle Vue & Spa
Hôtel Belle Vue & SpaVille Nouvelle
6.6 out of 10, (30 reviews)
The price is NT$2,535
NT$2,876 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

6. Riad Yacout
Riad Yacout2.7 km from Ville Nouvelle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (243 reviews)
The price is NT$1,730
NT$2,179 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

7. Riad Safir
Riad SafirMeknes Medina, 2.9 km from Ville Nouvelle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$1,395
NT$1,680 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Hotel Almas Meknes
Hotel Almas MeknesMeknes Medina, 2.7 km from Ville Nouvelle
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is NT$2,065
NT$2,338 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

9. Riad Zidania
Riad Zidania2.9 km from Ville Nouvelle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$3,560
NT$4,062 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Appartement Meublé
Appartement MeubléMeknes Medina, 2.8 km from Ville Nouvelle
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is NT$856
NT$949 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

12. Z Hotel Meknes
Z Hotel Meknes6.9 km from Ville Nouvelle
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$2,493
NT$2,875 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

13. Riad Felloussia
Riad FelloussiaMeknes Medina, 2.9 km from Ville Nouvelle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (85 reviews)
The price is NT$1,262
NT$1,615 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

14. Riad Idrissi
Riad IdrissiMeknes Medina, 2.8 km from Ville Nouvelle
7.2 out of 10, Good, (94 reviews)
The price is NT$897
NT$1,133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Riad Golden Mansour
Riad Golden Mansour2.9 km from Ville Nouvelle
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$1,223
NT$1,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

16. Riad Meknès
Riad Meknès2.8 km from Ville Nouvelle
7.2 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is NT$1,491
NT$1,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. FEKRI HOTEL
FEKRI HOTEL4.4 km from Ville Nouvelle
7.4 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is NT$1,644
NT$1,896 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

18. Hotel Menzeh Dalia
Hotel Menzeh Dalia6.8 km from Ville Nouvelle
6.6 out of 10, (111 reviews)
The price is NT$2,527
NT$2,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

19. Hotel Atlas Safari
Hotel Atlas Safari7.8 km from Ville Nouvelle
The price is NT$1,794
NT$2,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

20. Appartement le Bel Abri
Appartement le Bel Abri6 km from Ville Nouvelle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$1,304
NT$1,940 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Ville Nouvelle
Where to stay in Ville Nouvelle
Find the best Ville Nouvelle areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Earl Baron
Open Photo by Earl Baron
Meknes Medina
You'll enjoy the museums and monuments in Meknes Medina. You might want to make time for a stop at El Hedim Square or Dar Jamai Museum.

Photo by Tracey Heppner
Open Photo by Tracey Heppner
Hamria
While Hamria isn't home to many top sights, Place el-Hedim and Bab el-Mansour are some notable places to visit nearby.
El Menzeh
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in El Menzeh and surrounding area, you can visit Bab el-Mansour and Kara Prison.
Mellah
While there might not be top attractions in Mellah, you can explore the larger area and discover places like El Hedim Square and Bab el-Mansour.
El Bassatine
When in El Bassatine, you can plan a visit to Kara Prison and Bab el-Mansour, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.













































































