Hotel 101 noite
Property class: 3
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Hotel 101 noite





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 2 of 2 rooms
View all photos for Standard Suite

Standard Suite
- 20 bedrooms
- Sleeps 20
- 7 King Beds and 34 Queen Beds
Luxury Room
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Taguatinga Norte, a neighborhood in Taguatinga, is home to Hotel 101 noite. DF Century Plaza and Taguatinga Shopping are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Taguaparque and Brasília National Forest. Jardim Zoologico de Brasilia and Renato Russo Cultural Space are also worth visiting. Visit our Taguatinga travel guide

QNF 07 Lote 39 sandu Norte, Taguatinga, DF, 72125570
What's nearby
Arena BRB Mané Garrincha24 min drive - 23.7 km
Brasilia Shopping Center25 min drive - 25.2 km- Taguaparque13 min walk - 1.2 km
- DF Century Plaza5 min drive - 3.8 km
- Taguatinga Shopping5 min drive - 4.1 km
Getting around
- Consessionarias Station7 min drive
- Brasilia (BSB-Brasilia Intl. - President Juscelino Kubitschek)28 min drive
Restaurants
- Restaurante Assim e Assado3 min walk
- Pizzaria Nona Pinna7 min walk
- King's Burger8 min walk
- Pão de Queijo Edi+8 min walk
- El Minieh hookah8 min walk
About this property
Hotel 101 noite
- Hotel located in Taguatinga Norte
- Hotel 101 noite provides free cooked-to-order breakfast and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
- Other perks at this hotel include:
- Free self parking
- A 24-hour front desk
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Hotel 101 noite boast comforts such as separate sitting areas, in addition to amenities like free WiFi.
- More amenities include:
- Separate sitting areas, mini fridges, and daily housekeeping
Similar properties

Hotel Alvorada by Bsb Inn
Taguatinga
Hotel Alvorada by Bsb Inn
Taguatinga
- Breakfast included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 552 reviews
8.0
Very good
552 reviews
The price is NT$631
NT$631
NT$650 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

Hotel Europa Brasília by Bsb Inn
Águas Claras
Hotel Europa Brasília by Bsb Inn
Águas Claras
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 464 reviews
8.4
Very good
464 reviews
The price is NT$762
NT$762
NT$785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

Go Inn Taguatinga Hotel Flat Particular
Taguatinga
Go Inn Taguatinga Hotel Flat Particular
Taguatinga
- Pool
- Air conditioning
- Housekeeping
- 24/7 front desk
7.6 out of 10, Good, 51 reviews
7.6
Good
51 reviews
The price is NT$829
NT$829
NT$854 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

TaguaPark Hotel
Taguatinga
TaguaPark Hotel
Taguatinga
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 24 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
24 reviews
The price is NT$1,607
NT$1,607
NT$1,655 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

Caribe Palace Hotel
Ceilandia
Caribe Palace Hotel
Ceilandia
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
7.2 out of 10, Good, 10 reviews
7.2
Good
10 reviews

RIACHO HOTEL
Riacho Fundo II
RIACHO HOTEL
Riacho Fundo II
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
7.6 out of 10, Good, 4 reviews
7.6
Good
4 reviews
The price is NT$940
NT$940
NT$987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

Hotel Catedral
Vicente Pires
Hotel Catedral
Vicente Pires
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Housekeeping
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 26 reviews
8.8
Excellent
26 reviews
The price is NT$1,807
NT$1,807
NT$1,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

HOTEL CANAL HUM PISTAO
Taguatinga
HOTEL CANAL HUM PISTAO
Taguatinga
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
4.0 out of 10, 3 reviews
4.0
3 reviews

Clube Pousada Chácara da Isabel
Águas Lindas de Goiás
Clube Pousada Chácara da Isabel
Águas Lindas de Goiás
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Kids pool
6.8 out of 10, 5 reviews
6.8
5 reviews

Ap 77 m2 Até 7Hóspedes Wi-Fi 1G
Riacho Fundo
Ap 77 m2 Até 7Hóspedes Wi-Fi 1G
Riacho Fundo
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Microwave
- Kitchen
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
Frequently asked questions
Is Hotel 101 noite pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Hotel 101 noite?
Check-in start time: 6:00 AM; Check-in end time: midnight.
What time is check-out at Hotel 101 noite?
Check-out is at 6:00 AM.
Where is Hotel 101 noite located?
Located in Taguatinga Norte, this hotel is within 1 mi (2 km) of Hospital Anchieta and Taguaparque. DF Century Plaza and Taguatinga Shopping are also within 3 mi (5 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.