
Find hotels near Siem Reap Art Center Night Market, Siem Reap from NT$499
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Siem Reap Art Center Night Market hotels

1. Golden Temple Residence
Golden Temple ResidenceDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (578 reviews)
The price is NT$3,675
NT$4,536 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Central Suite Residence
Central Suite ResidenceDowntown Siem Reap, 0.3 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (994 reviews)
The price is NT$2,108
NT$2,508 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Hari Residence & Spa
Hari Residence & Spa0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (563 reviews)
The price is NT$1,557
NT$1,922 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

4. Khmer Mansion Boutique Hotel
Khmer Mansion Boutique HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.3 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (563 reviews)
The price is NT$1,686
NT$2,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Uncle Sam Villa
Uncle Sam VillaDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$515
NT$636 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. The Tito Suite Residence
The Tito Suite Residence0.5 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is NT$1,333
NT$1,645 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. Baahu Villa
Baahu VillaDowntown Siem Reap, 0.2 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (186 reviews)
The price is NT$891
NT$1,099 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. The Five Senses Boutique Hotel
The Five Senses Boutique Hotel0.1 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is NT$713
NT$880 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. ibis Styles Siem Reap
ibis Styles Siem ReapDowntown Siem Reap, < 0.1 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is NT$1,038
NT$1,246 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Onederz Hostel Siem Reap
Onederz Hostel Siem ReapDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is NT$567
NT$700 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Golden Temple Boutique
Golden Temple BoutiqueDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (799 reviews)
The price is NT$3,019
NT$3,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

12. Siem Reap Palace Hotel & Spa
Siem Reap Palace Hotel & Spa0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is NT$1,437
NT$1,774 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

13. The Twizt Lifestyle Hostel & Hotel
The Twizt Lifestyle Hostel & HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is NT$404
NT$499 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. The Center Point
The Center PointDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is NT$516
NT$637 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Angkor Mansion & Residence
Angkor Mansion & Residence0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$1,093
NT$1,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Golden Butterfly Villa
Golden Butterfly VillaDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (377 reviews)
The price is NT$599
NT$740 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Dusit Hotel Siem Reap
Dusit Hotel Siem ReapWat Bo Village, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is NT$732
NT$903 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Beyond Yangon Boutique Inn
Beyond Yangon Boutique Inn0.3 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is NT$845
NT$1,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. Noni Tree Hostel
Noni Tree Hostel0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$1,109
NT$1,369 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Homewood Hotel
Homewood HotelWat Bo Village, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (82 reviews)
The price is NT$776
NT$958 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Golden Temple Residence | 10.0 Exceptional 578 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Central Suite Residence | 9.8 Exceptional 994 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hari Residence & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 563 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Khmer Mansion Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 563 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Uncle Sam Villa | 9.6 Exceptional 56 reviews | View |
Top Siem Reap Art Center Night Market Hotel Reviews

Two Seasons Siem Reap Hotel
8/10 Good











































































