Elite Houses Santorini

Choose dates to view prices

Elite Houses Santorini provides a terrace and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Reviews

9.6 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

Room options

Suite

  • 323 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Double Bed

Suite

  • 377 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Double Bed

Suite

  • 431 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Double Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Santorini is home to Elite Houses Santorini. Ancient Thira and Castle of Oia are notable landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Santorini Caldera and Perissa Beach. Visit our Santorini travel guide
View more Guest Houses in Santorini
Map
Santorini, South Aegean

What's nearby

  • A coastal road with a steep drop-off, a clear blue sea, and rocky cliffs.
    Athinios Port
    11 min drive - 6.8 km
  • Ancient stone ruins on a hillside with a clear view of the sea.
    Ancient Thira
    11 min drive - 5.3 km
  • A pebbled beach with sun loungers and thatched umbrellas.
    Kamari Beach
    17 min drive - 12.1 km
  • Kastelli Emporio
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • Go Kart Track
    3 min drive - 1.9 km

Getting around

  • Santorini National Airport (JTR)
    22 min drive

Restaurants

  • Steki
    5 min drive
  • Mythos
    8 min drive
  • Alchemia Lounge Cuisine
    9 min drive
  • Mera Beach Bar
    5 min drive
  • Wet Stories
    5 min drive

About this property

Elite Houses Santorini

  • Guesthouse near Santorini Caldera
  • Elite Houses Santorini provides a terrace and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Other perks at this guesthouse include:
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Elite Houses Santorini include amenities such as sound-insulated walls.
  • Other amenities include:
  • Slippers and sound-insulated walls

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Elite Houses Santorini pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Elite Houses Santorini?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Elite Houses Santorini?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Elite Houses Santorini located?

Situated in Santorini, this guesthouse is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Kastelli Emporio and 2.6 mi (4.1 km) from Santorini Caldera. Go Kart Track and Prophet Elias Monastery are also within 2 mi (3 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

9.6

Exceptional