
Find hotels near Palais de Tokyo, Paris from NT$5,229
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Palais de Tokyo hotels




1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Adela
NT$17,459
NT$20,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




2. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Basma
NT$63,881
NT$71,414 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Le Triomphe Paris
Le Triomphe Paris1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Rashard
NT$12,851
NT$14,986 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




4. Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa
Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa0.7 km from Palais de Tokyo
Roy
NT$7,403
NT$8,757 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Hôtel Keppler
Hôtel Keppler0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Melissa
NT$10,285
NT$11,927 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




6. Padam Hôtel
Padam Hôtel0.5 km from Palais de Tokyo
Kade
NT$7,092
NT$8,415 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Almarine Eiffel Hotel & Spa
Almarine Eiffel Hotel & SpaQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Charlotte
NT$6,433
NT$7,691 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Jamak
NT$15,460
NT$17,856 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
ismael
NT$58,967
NT$66,021 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Hotel Floride Etoile
Hotel Floride Etoile0.7 km from Palais de Tokyo
Victoria
NT$5,778
NT$6,757 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Palais de Tokyo
Tracy
NT$17,556
NT$20,162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




12. Shangri-La Paris
Shangri-La Paris0.2 km from Palais de Tokyo
Courtney
NT$55,233
NT$61,914 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




13. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Marc
NT$11,859
NT$13,659 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. The Peninsula Paris
The Peninsula Paris0.8 km from Palais de Tokyo
Cornelia
NT$57,202
NT$64,068 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




15. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Lynsey
NT$5,319
NT$6,464 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Laurie
NT$7,730
NT$9,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




17. Hotel EKTA
Hotel EKTAChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Palais de Tokyo
CHRISTOPHER
NT$4,195
NT$5,229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




18. Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower
Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower0.8 km from Palais de Tokyo
SALAH ELDDIN
NT$12,636
NT$14,513 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




19. Résidence Charles Floquet
Résidence Charles FloquetQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Peter
NT$9,349
NT$12,715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Hôtel Fouquet's Paris
Hôtel Fouquet's ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.9 km from Palais de Tokyo
Joel
NT$45,092
NT$50,747 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Top Palais de Tokyo Hotel Reviews
Mercure Paris Centre Tour Eiffel
8/10 Good
"The photos showing it was an Eiffel Tower View room, but after checking i got a regular room without the Eiffel Tower view. So read the description very carefully and confirm if the room is Eiffel Tower View, don’t just trust the photos."
Hotel Marceau Champs Elysees
10/10 Excellent
"Room was clean! Staff were all very friendly."
Hôtel Elysées Bassano
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, friendly staff and clean hotel"
Les Jardins d'Eiffel
10/10 Excellent
"Beau séjour!"
Shangri-La Paris
10/10 Excellent
"This is a gorgeous hotel. Impeccable service. We were greeted warmly and felt welcome throughout our stay. We had a room with a view of the Eiffel Tower, and there is nothing quite like the sparkling effect of the lights after a lovely day of sightseeing and excellent food. I’d highly recommend this hotel and look forward to returning some day."
Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and friendly staff. Great dining nearby. Rooftop bar is a must do. Best view of Eiffel Tower."
Four Seasons Hotel George V
10/10 Excellent
"C"
Hotel de Sevigne
10/10 Excellent
"Angelica and Hugo were so friendly and helpful right from the start and throughout our five day stay. Rooms were cleaned daily. Good location and comfortable bed. Would definitely return."
Hôtel Plaza Athénée - Dorchester Collection
10/10 Excellent
"It was really a very luxurious stay. We really enjoyed our stay"
Other attractions near Palais de Tokyo
Passerelle Debilly
You can find out about the history of Paris with a stop at Passerelle Debilly. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
YOYO
After visiting YOYO, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. You can seek out the local tours while in the area.
Paris Museum of Modern Art
8.6/10 (15 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Paris Museum of Modern Art during your travels in Paris. Discover the acclaimed theater scene in this vibrant area, or seek out the local tours.
Palais Galliera
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Palais Galliera in Paris. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Conservatoire Serge Rachmaninoff de Paris
Enjoy an outing to Conservatoire Serge Rachmaninoff de Paris during your stay in Paris. You can seek out the local tours while in the area.
Mona Bismarck American Center
Enjoy an outing to Mona Bismarck American Center during your stay in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Guimet Museum
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Guimet Museum during your travels in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area.
Yves Saint Laurent Paris Museum
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Yves Saint Laurent Paris Museum during your trip to Paris. Discover the acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area, or seek out the local tours.