Entire home

VILLA TISHKA de charme

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for VILLA TISHKA de charme

Pool - VILLA TISHKA de charme (Oualidia)
Exterior - VILLA TISHKA de charme (Oualidia)
Room - VILLA TISHKA de charme (Oualidia)
Living area - VILLA TISHKA de charme (Oualidia)
Room - VILLA TISHKA de charme (Oualidia)
A terrace, a firepit, and a garden are just a few of the amenities provided at VILLA TISHKA de charme. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

9.2 out of 10
Wonderful

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Washer
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Outdoor Space

Add dates for prices

About this property

VILLA TISHKA de charme

  • Villa near a boardwalk/promenade
  • You can look forward to a terrace, a firepit, and a garden at VILLA TISHKA de charme. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self parking
    • Outdoor furniture, a nature reserve, and smoke-free premises
    • Charcoal grills
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at VILLA TISHKA de charme boast comforts such as free WiFi and safes.
  • More amenities include:
  • Kitchens with cookware/dishes/utensils

About the neighborhood

Located in Oualidia, VILLA TISHKA de charme is near the beach. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Oualidia Beach and Gardens of the Lagoons. Visit our Oualidia travel guide
View more Villas in Oualidia
Map
Centre Touristique, Villa 38, Oualidia, Casablanca-Settat

What's nearby

  • A coastal town with a beach, calm sea, and surrounding greenery.
    Oualidia Beach
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • A coastal landscape with a sandy beach, rocky outcrops, and a small boat in the water.
    Oualidia Lagoon
    8 min drive - 4.1 km
  • Gardens of the Lagoons
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Safi Beach
    53 min drive - 78.3 km

Getting around

  • Mohammed V Airport (CMN)
    158 min drive

Restaurants

  • You Pain
    4 min drive
  • Octopus Oualidia
    17 min walk
  • L’Hippocampe
    19 min walk
  • La Table De La Plage
    7 min drive
  • McDonald's
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does VILLA TISHKA de charme have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is VILLA TISHKA de charme pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at VILLA TISHKA de charme?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at VILLA TISHKA de charme?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is VILLA TISHKA de charme located?

Situated near the beach, this villa is within a 15-minute walk of Oualidia Beach and Gardens of the Lagoons. Oualidia Lagoon is 2.1 mi (3.3 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

9.2

Wonderful