西泉出租度假屋

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

西泉度假屋精選推薦

不審庵風心庵飯店

不審庵風心庵飯店
3.0 星級住宿
寺町
現在價格為 NT$4,462
總價 NT$4,909
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日
不審庵風心庵飯店

金澤八旅 千日

金澤八旅 千日
3.0 星級住宿
千日町
現在價格為 NT$4,595
總價 NT$6,609
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
金澤八旅 千日

Hook House Stay

Hook House Stay
3.0 星級住宿
昌永町
現在價格為 NT$2,212
總價 NT$2,433
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
Hook House Stay

金澤屋 Hirooka

金澤屋 Hirooka
2.0 星級住宿
廣岡
現在價格為 NT$1,802
總價 NT$3,073
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
金澤屋 Hirooka

W&M 之家飯店

W&M 之家飯店
3.5 星級住宿
增泉
10.0 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(64 則評論)
「廚房的家電設備齊全,有電鍋,微波爐,烤箱跟黑金爐 鍋具與餐具也都相當齊全且乾淨,使用上相當便利,唯一的缺點就是缺乏大湯鍋,無法煮一家人的火鍋類食物或湯品 另外就是浴廁空間沒有暖風機,所以很冷 」
台灣
chien pen
現在價格為 NT$3,244
總價 NT$3,568
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
W&M 之家飯店

金澤屋昭和町

金澤屋昭和町
2.0 星級住宿
昭和町
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(5 則評論)
「Everything ok! Bed is comfort and the room is clean. The layout for family for 4 people is quite suitable. 」
台灣
BO WEN
現在價格為 NT$1,135
總價 NT$2,042
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
金澤屋昭和町

圖頓住宿 101 號飯店

圖頓住宿 101 號飯店
2.5 星級住宿
昌永町
8.4 分,滿分 10 分,非常好,(10 則評論)
「The whole place was dusty and dirty but it was so cheap you can only complain so much. I wouldn’t stay with a partner but was fine for my short solo stay. The silverware wasn’t organized and the dust behind the microwave was nasty. The front area was really dirty and there was plenty of dust and hair (not mine) in the bathroom when I showed up. The door was also just open when I came which was eh. Just leave the keys in the lockbox like you said next time. The freezer area of the fridge didn’t...
美國
Asher
現在價格為 NT$865
總價 NT$951
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
圖頓住宿 101 號飯店

金澤八旅 橋場

金澤八旅 橋場
3.0 星級住宿
橋場町
8.0 分,滿分 10 分,非常好,(2 則評論)
「駐車場があるのがここを選んだ理由の一つでしたが、ザ金沢の住宅街にあり、普通車サイズでもヒヤヒヤしながらの走行で、結局コインパーキングを利用しました。ある意味そういったことも含めて金沢らしい滞在になりました!」
日本
AYAKO
金澤八旅 橋場

曉之宿 縁

曉之宿 縁
4.0 星級住宿
暁町
現在價格為 NT$1,250
總價 NT$2,168
6 月 22 日 - 6 月 23 日
曉之宿 縁

金澤八旅 笠市

金澤八旅 笠市
3.0 星級住宿
笠市町
8.6 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(4 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$5,514
總價 NT$7,838
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
金澤八旅 笠市

金澤八旅 空色

金澤八旅 空色
3.0 星級住宿
堀川町
5.0分,滿分 10,(2 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$2,757
總價 NT$4,369
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日
金澤八旅 空色

兼六金澤町屋旅館

兼六金澤町屋旅館
3.0 星級住宿
昭和町
10.0 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(28 則評論)
「If you want to live an authentic Japanese experience, this is the best place for it. It is well located and comfortable with two floors. It is the house of a samouraï built 150 years ago but with all the modern conveniences: air conditioned in every room, TV, WiFi, fonctional kitchen and even a washer/drier. But the best part is the owner Hitty. He gave us great information about Kanazawa and Kyoto like what to see and where to eat. He even showed us some of the family heirloom from his...