Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services

Photo gallery for Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services

Interior - Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services (Nea Propontida)
Interior - Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services (Nea Propontida)
Interior - Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services (Nea Propontida)
Interior - Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services (Nea Propontida)
Front of property - Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services (Nea Propontida)
Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services provides a garden and more.

Reviews

8.8 out of 10
Excellent

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Air conditioning
  • Outdoor Space

Add dates for prices

About this property

Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services

  • Property highlights
  • Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services provides a garden and more.
  • Other perks include:
  • Smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services offer comforts such as air conditioning and separate dining areas.
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • 1.5 bathrooms with showers
    • Separate dining areas, kitchens, and refrigerators

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Nea Propontida is home to Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services. Ancient Olynthos and Tower of Sani are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Plagia-Flogita Beach and Nea Moudania Beach. Visit our Flogita travel guide
Map
Οdos xoris onomasia, Nea Propontida, Central Macedonia, 63200

What's nearby

  • A seaside patio with tables and chairs, a barbecue area, and umbrellas overlooking the ocean.
    Kalithea Beach
    32 min drive - 41.1 km
  • A city street at night with illuminated snowflake decorations and trees.
    Tsimiski Street
    50 min drive - 70.3 km
  • A historic tower with a circular base and a dome, surrounded by a park with trees and people.
    White Tower of Thessaloniki
    52 min drive - 71.0 km
  • A coastal cityscape with a large public square, waterfront buildings, and a view of the sea.
    Aristotelous Square
    53 min drive - 75.1 km
  • Plagia-Flogita Beach
    8 min walk - 0.8 km

Getting around

  • Macedonia Airport (SKG)
    33 min drive

Restaurants

  • Karma
    7 min walk
  • Φιλετάκια
    9 min walk
  • Χρυσό Παγώνι
    3 min drive
  • Κοσμάς
    9 min walk
  • Zaxaroplasterio
    13 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Kiosse Maison 1 by Travelpro Services located?

Situated in Nea Propontida, this hotel is 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from Plagia-Flogita Beach and 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from Nea Moudania Beach. Agjio Mama and Ancient Olynthos are also within 12 mi (20 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

8.8

Excellent