Entire apartment

A Space of Vibrations

Photo gallery for A Space of Vibrations

Dining room - A Space of Vibrations (Lezzeno)
Beach - A Space of Vibrations (Lezzeno)
Exterior - A Space of Vibrations (Lezzeno)
Room - A Space of Vibrations (Lezzeno)
Dining room - A Space of Vibrations (Lezzeno)
Located close to Bellagio Port, A Space of Vibrations has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

Add dates for prices

About this property

A Space of Vibrations

  • Apartment near Bellagio Port
  • A Space of Vibrations provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
  • Smoke-free premises, outdoor furniture, and books

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Lezzeno is home to A Space of Vibrations. Villa Monastero and Villa del Balbianello are notable landmarks, and if an activity is on the agenda, check out Bellagio Port. Villa Melzi Gardens and Enoteca Principessa are also worth visiting. Visit our Lezzeno travel guide
View more Apartments in Lezzeno
Map
Lezzeno, CO

What's nearby

  • A picturesque lakeside town with colorful buildings and a prominent church on a small island.
    Bellagio Port
    10 min drive - 7.4 km
  • A statue by a lake with buildings and mountains in the background.
    Villa Monastero
    34 min drive - 11.9 km
  • A lakeside building with a tower, surrounded by lush greenery and mountains in the background.
    Villa del Balbianello
    48 min drive - 14.3 km
  • A coastal city with a prominent mountain, a large body of water, and dense urban development.
    Lake Lugano
    50 min drive - 28.0 km
  • Port of Lezzeno
    14 min walk - 1.2 km

Getting around

  • Canzo Station
    27 min drive
  • Lugano (LUG-Agno)
    104 min drive

Restaurants

  • Giulietta Al Lago
    26 min drive
  • Hotel Villa Aurora
    7 min walk
  • Ristorante Pizzeria Aurora
    7 min walk
  • Bar Il Golfo
    25 min drive
  • Bar Pasticceria Tre Archi
    23 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is A Space of Vibrations pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Limited spots are available.

What time is check-in at A Space of Vibrations?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at A Space of Vibrations?

Check-out is at 9:00 AM.

Where is A Space of Vibrations located?

Situated in Lezzeno, this apartment building is 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from Port of Lezzeno and within 6 mi (10 km) of Bellagio Port and Villa Melzi Gardens. Villa Serbelloni and San Giacomo Basilica are also within 6 mi (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.