
Find hotels near Kuramae Water House, Tokyo from NT$2,480
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kuramae Water House hotels

1. ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI
ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI0.7 km from Kuramae Water House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$3,724
NT$4,097 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI
HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI1 km from Kuramae Water House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is NT$9,142
NT$10,056 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa Tawaramachi
KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa TawaramachiTaito, 0.9 km from Kuramae Water House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (623 reviews)
The price is NT$3,994
NT$4,394 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC
THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC0.4 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (714 reviews)
The price is NT$5,072
NT$5,579 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. TORA HOTEL Okachimachi
TORA HOTEL OkachimachiTaito, 1 km from Kuramae Water House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is NT$3,251
NT$5,578 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Premium MONday ASAKUSA II
Premium MONday ASAKUSA IITaito, 0.7 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$5,739
NT$6,313 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. KAIKA TOKYO by THE SHARE HOTELS
KAIKA TOKYO by THE SHARE HOTELS0.9 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (430 reviews)
The price is NT$4,532
NT$5,089 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. Section L Kuramae - Asakusa
Section L Kuramae - Asakusa0.6 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is NT$4,876
NT$5,363 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Minn Asakusa Kuramae North
Minn Asakusa Kuramae NorthTaito, 0.5 km from Kuramae Water House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is NT$4,897
NT$5,387 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. LAKU HOTEL ASAKUSA
LAKU HOTEL ASAKUSATaito, 0.7 km from Kuramae Water House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NT$4,114
NT$7,774 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Tosei Hotel Cocone Asakusa Kuramae
Tosei Hotel Cocone Asakusa Kuramae0.4 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$2,257
NT$2,483 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Nesthotel alt. Kuramae Station
Nesthotel alt. Kuramae Station0.2 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is NT$2,255
NT$2,480 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. COCOSHUKU Asakusa Kuramae
COCOSHUKU Asakusa Kuramae0.3 km from Kuramae Water House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is NT$6,602
NT$7,263 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Henn na Hotel Premier Tokyo Asakusa Tawaramachi
Henn na Hotel Premier Tokyo Asakusa TawaramachiTaito, 0.7 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (771 reviews)
The price is NT$3,065
NT$3,394 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Hotel Gracery Asakusa
Hotel Gracery Asakusa1 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (705 reviews)
The price is NT$4,443
NT$5,373 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

16. MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta.
MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta.0.9 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is NT$5,604
NT$6,164 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Route-Inn Grand Tokyo Asakusabashi
Hotel Route-Inn Grand Tokyo Asakusabashi0.4 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (786 reviews)
The price is NT$3,276
NT$3,603 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Hotel Brilio Asakusabashi
Hotel Brilio Asakusabashi0.3 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (52 reviews)
The price is NT$3,228
NT$3,551 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower
APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower0.5 km from Kuramae Water House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,919 reviews)
The price is NT$2,093
NT$2,533 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Nui. Hostel & Bar Lounge
Nui. Hostel & Bar Lounge0.3 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (116 reviews)
The price is NT$3,827
NT$4,287 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Kuramae Water House
![]() ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI0.7 km from Kuramae Water House | ![]() HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI1 km from Kuramae Water House | ![]() KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa TawaramachiTaito, 0.9 km from Kuramae Water House | ![]() THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC0.4 km from Kuramae Water House | ![]() TORA HOTEL OkachimachiTaito, 1 km from Kuramae Water House |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 9 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 623 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 714 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 48 reviews |
The price is NT$3,724 NT$4,097 total Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is NT$9,142 NT$10,056 total Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is NT$3,994 NT$4,394 total Nov 4 - Nov 5 | The price is NT$5,072 NT$5,579 total Nov 23 - Nov 24 | The price is NT$3,251 NT$5,578 total Oct 28 - Oct 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Kuramae Water House Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel Asakusa Tawaramachi Ekimae
10/10 Excellent










































































