Hotel Jubilee Pride

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Hotel Jubilee Pride provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • 24/7 front desk
The current price is NT$556
NT$584 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Room options

Deluxe Room

  • 55 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed

Executive Room

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed

Signature Room

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 King Bed

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Nacharam, a neighborhood in Hyderabad, is home to Hotel Jubilee Pride. BM Birla Science Centre and Birla Science Museum are cultural highlights, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Yogibear Mini Golf Park and LaserMaxx. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium or Hyderabad International Convention Centre. Visit our Hyderabad travel guide
Map
Banquet Hall, Hotel Jubilee Pride, , 2nd floor rooms, Nacharam,, Hyderabad, TS, 500076

What's nearby

  • A large statue on a man-made island in a body of water, with a boat in the foreground.
    Hussain Sagar Lake
    33 min drive - 9.2 km
  • A historic building with multiple minarets and a large dome, surrounded by a bustling market area.
    Charminar
    37 min drive - 15.3 km
  • A large white temple complex with intricate architecture, surrounded by lush greenery and trees.
    Birla Mandir Temple
    38 min drive - 12.7 km
  • A circular sculpture with a tree in the center, surrounded by animal figures, located in a park with palm trees and a green-roofed building in the background.
    Nehru Zoological Park
    43 min drive - 18.5 km
  • Osmania University
    7 min drive - 2.2 km

Getting around

  • NGRI Station
    3 min drive
  • Moula Ali Station
    4 min drive
  • Rajiv Gandhi Intl. Airport (HYD)
    63 min drive

Restaurants

  • Hotel Suprabhat
    2 min drive
  • Taaza Kitchen
    4 min drive
  • Hotel Sanman Delux Vegetarian
    4 min drive
  • 78 Degrees East
    2 min drive
  • Swagath Grand
    2 min drive

About this property

Hotel Jubilee Pride

  • Hotel located in Nacharam
  • Hotel Jubilee Pride provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Additional perks include:
    • Free self parking
    • A 24-hour front desk
  • Room features
  • All 100 rooms have comforts such as free WiFi and sound-insulated walls.

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Hotel Jubilee Pride pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Hotel Jubilee Pride?

As of 2026/10/25, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Hotel Jubilee Pride on 2026/11/1 start from NT$556, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Hotel Jubilee Pride?

Check-in start time: 11:00 AM; Check-in end time: anytime.

What time is check-out at Hotel Jubilee Pride?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Hotel Jubilee Pride located?

Located in Nacharam, this hotel is 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from Osmania University and 2.6 mi (4.1 km) from Ethipothala Falls. LV Prasad Eye Hospital and Sri Subrahmanyaswamy Temple are also within 6 mi (10 km). Habsiguda Station is 24 minutes by foot and Moula Ali Station is 24 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.