Entire home

255 - Serenity Now

Property class: 2.5

Choose dates to view prices

255 - Serenity Now provides a marina and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Free WiFi
  • Kitchen

About the neighborhood

Captiva is home to 255 - Serenity Now. The area's natural beauty can be seen at North Captiva Island Beach and Bowman's Beach. Visit our Captiva travel guide
View more Vacation Homes in Captiva
Map
4501 Oro Pesos Ln, Captiva, FL, 33924

What's nearby

  • A coastal town with a long beach, clear blue waters, and a marina with boats.
    North Captiva Island Beach
    4 min walk - 0.4 km

Restaurants

  • The Mucky Duck
  • The Bubble Room
  • The Green Flash Waterfront Restaurant
  • Mainstay North Captiva & Barnacles Bar
    1 min walk
  • Starbucks

About this property

255 - Serenity Now

  • Vacation home near North Captiva Island Beach
  • 255 - Serenity Now provides a marina and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this vacation home include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • ATM/banking services and barbecue grills
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at 255 - Serenity Now feature comforts such as separate dining areas, in addition to amenities like free WiFi.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Kitchens with refrigerators, dishwashers, and microwaves
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Balconies, separate dining areas, and stovetops

Frequently asked questions

Does 255 - Serenity Now have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

What time is check-out at 255 - Serenity Now?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is 255 - Serenity Now located?

Situated in Captiva, this vacation home is 0.3 mi (0.4 km) from North Captiva Island Beach and within 6 mi (10 km) of Alison Hagerup Beach Park and Turner Beach. Sanibel Island Southern Beach and Blind Pass Beach are also within 9 mi (15 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.