
Find hotels near Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs, Fontaine-de-Vaucluse from NT$2,793
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs hotels

1. Hotel du Poète
Hotel du Poète0.2 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is NT$4,138
NT$4,688 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. La Figuiere Fontaine de Vaucluse
La Figuiere Fontaine de Vaucluse< 0.1 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$3,807
NT$4,252 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Logis Hôtel Restaurant du Parc
Logis Hôtel Restaurant du Parc0.1 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (229 reviews)
The price is NT$2,707
NT$3,113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Bastide De La Lézardière
Bastide De La Lézardière1 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$3,049
NT$5,143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Le Mas aux cedres
Le Mas aux cedres13.2 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is NT$4,782
NT$5,324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. Une Parenthèse pour Deux
Une Parenthèse pour Deux17.5 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is NT$9,592
NT$10,627 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

9. Le Clos du Buis
Le Clos du Buis18 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is NT$5,005
NT$5,642 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Au Ralenti du Lierre
Au Ralenti du Lierre9.2 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is NT$5,097
NT$5,669 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

11. Domaine Les Roullets
Domaine Les Roullets10.7 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NT$10,659
NT$11,787 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Le Domaine des Carmes & Spa
Le Domaine des Carmes & Spa11 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is NT$3,813
NT$4,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Coquillade Provence - Relais & Chateaux
Coquillade Provence - Relais & Chateaux15.7 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is NT$10,964
NT$12,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

14. La villa des Cèdres
La villa des Cèdres18.9 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$7,667
NT$8,498 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Le Clos Violette D'Aglaé
Le Clos Violette D'Aglaé6.2 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$3,383
NT$4,114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Les Jardins d'Eleusis
Les Jardins d'Eleusis9.5 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is NT$4,138
NT$4,616 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. L'Isle de Leos Hotel & Spa - MGallery Collection
L'Isle de Leos Hotel & Spa - MGallery Collection5.8 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is NT$8,446
NT$9,579 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Grand Hotel Henri - Teritoria
Grand Hotel Henri - Teritoria5.8 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is NT$4,423
NT$5,073 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. Le Jas de Joucas
Le Jas de Joucas9.9 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is NT$3,807
NT$4,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Hotel Saint Louis
Hotel Saint Louis8.8 km from Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is NT$2,467
NT$2,793 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs Hotel Reviews

Hotel les Névons
10/10 Excellent




































































