
Find hotels near Domaine des Ménades, Anières from NT$2,375
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Domaine des Ménades hotels

1. Appart'City Collection Genève Aéroport – Ferney Voltaire
Appart'City Collection Genève Aéroport – Ferney Voltaire8.8 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (462 reviews)
The price is NT$2,682
NT$3,096 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

2. Novotel Annemasse Centre - Porte de Genève
Novotel Annemasse Centre - Porte de Genève8.6 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (281 reviews)
The price is NT$2,781
NT$3,169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

3. YOTEL Geneva Lake, Select by Hilton
YOTEL Geneva Lake, Select by Hilton8.4 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (280 reviews)
The price is NT$3,725
NT$4,223 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. ibis Styles Genève Palexpo Aéroport Hotel
ibis Styles Genève Palexpo Aéroport Hotel9.4 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (683 reviews)
The price is NT$3,991
NT$4,479 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

5. ibis budget Genève Palexpo Aéroport
ibis budget Genève Palexpo Aéroport9.5 km from Domaine des Ménades
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$3,441
NT$3,909 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Hilton Geneva Hotel and Conference Centre
Hilton Geneva Hotel and Conference Centre9.2 km from Domaine des Ménades
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$6,269
NT$7,173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Ace hôtel Annemasse Genève
Ace hôtel Annemasse Genève8.6 km from Domaine des Ménades
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (336 reviews)
The price is NT$2,628
NT$3,023 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. B&B HOTEL ANNEMASSE Saint-Cergues
B&B HOTEL ANNEMASSE Saint-Cergues8.9 km from Domaine des Ménades
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (317 reviews)
The price is NT$2,093
NT$2,375 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Residence Inn By Marriott Geneva City Nations
Residence Inn By Marriott Geneva City Nations10 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is NT$6,227
NT$6,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

10. Auberge Port Gitana
Auberge Port Gitana5.9 km from Domaine des Ménades
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$9,318
NT$10,005 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. HOOD Hôtel
HOOD Hôtel9.3 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (199 reviews)
The price is NT$4,763
NT$5,277 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Lake Geneva Hotel
Lake Geneva Hotel4.5 km from Domaine des Ménades
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (797 reviews)
The price is NT$4,096
NT$4,584 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

13. Hotel Eden Genève
Hotel Eden Genève8.3 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (544 reviews)
The price is NT$5,161
NT$5,693 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Hotel Mon Repos
Hotel Mon Repos8.3 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (368 reviews)
The price is NT$4,735
NT$5,248 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. InterContinental Geneve by IHG
InterContinental Geneve by IHG9 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (424 reviews)
The price is NT$13,547
NT$14,395 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

16. Hotel Bernina Geneva
Hotel Bernina Geneva9.5 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (783 reviews)
The price is NT$4,843
NT$5,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Campanile Annemasse Gare - Genève
Campanile Annemasse Gare - Genève8.8 km from Domaine des Ménades
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (746 reviews)
The price is NT$2,400
NT$2,712 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Everness Hotel & Resort
Everness Hotel & Resort8.2 km from Domaine des Ménades
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (525 reviews)
The price is NT$5,145
NT$5,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. Château de Bossey
Château de Bossey8.6 km from Domaine des Ménades
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (372 reviews)
The price is NT$4,013
NT$4,522 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Hotel Restaurant Kutchi
Hotel Restaurant Kutchi5.9 km from Domaine des Ménades
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$3,634
NT$4,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Domaine des Ménades
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Appart'City Collection Genève Aéroport – Ferney Voltaire | 9.0 Wonderful 462 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Annemasse Centre - Porte de Genève | 9.0 Wonderful 281 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() YOTEL Geneva Lake, Select by Hilton | 9.0 Wonderful 280 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Styles Genève Palexpo Aéroport Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 683 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis budget Genève Palexpo Aéroport | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Domaine des Ménades Hotel Reviews

B&B HOTEL Geneva Airport
8/10 Good








































































